PRIMERA D

TEMPORADA 2017-18

ARGENTINO DE MERLO

Altas: Milton Hansen (Centro Español, Sergio Ocampo (Laferrere), Diego Fassi (Claypole), Alan Sherrif (Juventud Unida), Cristian Gauna, Nicolás Echegaray (Victoriano Arenas), Lucas Ledesma (inferiores), Matías Terrazas (inferiores), Eric Aguirre (inferiores), Pablo Lucero (Central Ballester).

Bajas: Martín Cabrera (Altos Hornos Zapla), Diego Jaime (Dock Sud), Sebastián Pérez (Laferrere), Martín Ávalos (Sportivo Italiano), Leandro Pérez, Federico Alderete, Santiago Davio (Leandro N. Alem), Walter Quintana, Marcos Zampini (Ituzaingó), Alejandro Kruchowski, Gastón Trotta, Matias Fleitas, Damián Gutiérrez (Leandro N. Alem), Ricardo González (Leandro N. Alem), Diego Ursino (Comunicaciones).

Siguen: Leandro Moreno, Brian Deorrego, Ignacio Oroño, Brian Alderete, Matías Saucedo, Alan Salvador, Jonatan Duche, Fernando Maldonado, Nahuel Correa, Lucas Ledesma, Matías Terrazas y Eric Aguirre, Diego Ursino.

DT: Mariano De la Fuente.

Interesan:

ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO

Altas: Matías Romano (Sportsman de Villa Cañas), Cristian Negretti (Newell’s), Martín Obregon (Newell’s), Leonardo Odi (Newell’s), Luciano Céspedes, Leandro Gómez, Joel Reinoso.

Bajas: Julián Mariatti (ADIUR), Diego Angaroni (Tiro Federal de Rosario), Facundo Camafreita, Alejandro Olocco (ADIUR), Gustavo Salgado (Sportivo Baradero), Gastón Tedesco (Gualaceo FC de Ecuador), Leandro Cabral (Independiente de Chañar Ladeado), 

Siguen: Franco Guzzardo, Mateo Quintana, Lucas Rodríguez, Carlos Wettstein, Brian Carabajal, Leandro Córdoba, Esteban May, Emanuel Pellegrini, Bruno Pintos, Pablo Schmidt, Alexis Alvarado, Adrián Benítez, Emanuel Fabrizio, Cristian Iramáz, Kevin Ledesma, Leonardo Odi, Cristian Rivarola, Alejo Vechiarello, Franco Caraglio, Kevin Domenech, Jonatan Guerra, Tomás Heritier, Julián Bembo.

DT: Marcelo Vaquero.

Interesan:

ATLAS

Altas: Manuel Brandón (Lugano), Iván Giménez (San Martín de Burzaco), Franco Ruiz (Deportivo 25 de Mayo de La Pampa), Gustavo Cánepa (Yupanqui), Miguel Aguilar González (Fluminense de Feira de Brasil), Diego Dreer (Claypole), Hugo Pérez (Claypole).

Bajas: Marcelo Sánchez (se retiró), César Rodríguez (se retiró), Maximiliano Negrete (Yupanqui), Octavio Di Virgilio (Juventud Unida), Matías Baez, Juan Martín Cano (Italia), Matías Alcaraz, Franco Cristofanelli (Argentino de Quilmes), Lucas Roa, Lucas Fuentes, Agustín Ojeda, Ignacio López, Diego Sánchez (Real Pilar).

Siguen: Rodolfo De Rosa, Alexis Barzezebski, Nicolás Pardo, Sebastián Ferrario, Román Gnocchi, Franco Gómez, Luis Jurchensen, Silvio Martínez, Alan Salvi, Matías Cuenca, Julio Gauna, Joel Godoy Gill, Lucas González.

DT: César Rodríguez.

Interesan:

ATLÉTICO LUGANO

Altas: Gastón Cueto (Deportivo Riestra), Gabriel Toloza (Puerto Nuevo), Pablo Correa (Sportivo Italiano).

Bajas: Matías Basualdo (Liniers), Miguel Almada (Real Pilar), Kevin Castells (Ferro de Las Flores), Manuel Brandón (Atlas), Lisandro Mitre (Argentino de Quilmes), Matías De León (Liniers).

Siguen: Gabriel Azcona, Mariano Romero, Lucas Vera, Nicolás Balderrama, Ramiro Ledo, Cristian López, Matías Rodríguez Ramírez, Emanuel Silva, Gustavo Varela, Arnaldo Ybarra, Mauro Atrio, Pablo Barrientos, Alexis Carabajal, Alan Castillo, Daniel Díaz, Elías Fernández, Pablo Fiorentino, Nicolás Izquierdo, Enzo Lescano, Fernando Magaldi, Pablo Pereyra, Mauro Preti, Gonzalo Sauco, Leonardo Silva, Lucas Torres, Alexis Vasconcellos, Pablo Vielma, Federico Benítez, Martín Chiacchiari, Emiliano Insfrán, Santiago Kojro, Iván Morel Giménez, Luciano Piñeyro, Alex Reyes, Esteban Ríos y Elías Toloza.

DT: Ariel Melián.

Interesan:

CENTRAL BALLESTER

Altas: Leandro Doval (Centro Español), Jonathan González, Walter Delgado, Brian Fassone (Centenario de Neuquén), Nahuel Gerez (Liga de Escobar), Emiliano Parisi (Juventud Unida), Sebastían Ybares (Deportivo Armenio), Leonardo Lenciza (Atlético Camioneros), Maximiliano Vera (Chacarita), Emanuel Russo (El Porvenir), Enzo Ríos (Colegiales), Rodrigo Pérez (Almirante Brown), Nicolás De Benedetti (General Lamadrid), Matías Caballero (Acassuso), Israel Solano (J.J. Urquiza), Jesús Acosta (Berazategui).

Bajas: Damián Achucarro (Real Pilar), Juan Pablo Ghiglione (Real Pilar), Pablo Lucero (Argentino de Merlo), Diego Carabajal (Real Pilar), Mariano Barraza (Atlético Riestra), Omar Chávez (se retiró), Juan Carlos Albarello (se retiró), Nicolás Fratto (Leandro N. Alem), Ulises Castrogiovanni (Real Pilar), Hernán Medina (Midland), Federico Sellechia (ascenso español), Leonel Rodríguez (Real Pilar), Tomás Carballo (Juventud Unida), Iñaki Milanesi (Real Pilar), Carlos González (Deportivo Paraguayo), Juan Ignacio Ghiglione (Deportivo Paraguayo), Thiago Gómez, Ezequiel Campos, Rodrigo Farías, Israel Solano, Esteban Leonardis.

Siguen: Jonatan López Vera, Sebastián Carranza, Santiago Correa, Damián Galván, Fernando Gelenchir, Leonardo Parente, Marcelo Reh, Iván Rojas, Facundo Uñate,  Donato Lanzillotta, Emmanuel Marengo, Agustín Martínez, Emiliano Pérez, Nicolás Pérez, Franco Velázquez, Julián Zalazar, Raúl Córdoba, Brian Farriol, Hugo Orrego, Enzo Ventecol.

DT: Luis Orquera.

Interesan:

 CENTRO ESPAÑOL

Altas: Axel Reyne (Trocha FC), Juan Rizzo (Trocha FC), Sebastián Gómez (libre), Walter Aguayo (Yupanqui), Jonathan Vázquez (Sportivo Italiano), Leonardo Espinoza (Juventud Unida), Leandro Bonet (Claypole), Javier Balbuena (Deportivo Muñiz), Diego Martínez Grance (Ituzaingó).

Bajas: Leandro Doval (Central Ballester), Ramiro Lopetegui (Real Pilar), Lucas Quintana (Real Pilar), Nazareno Hvala (Liniers), Milton Hansen (Argentino de Merlo), Leonardo Sanabria, Leandro Contrera (Deportivo Muñiz), Sergio Tissera, Alfredo Páez, Pablo Oberst González, Alan Álvarez, Cristian Arín, Iván Fleitas, Federico Ayala, Mariano Juarez, Iván Colman, Luciano Chamorro.

Siguen: Alejo Martínez, Rodrigo Catani, Brian Kippes, Bruno Lara, Sebastián Núñez, Gustavo Retamozo, Matías Ruíz Díaz, Franco Vera, Emanuel Castañeda, Fernando Duré, Braian Flores Argañaras, Ignacio Gómez, Giuliano Lázaro, Francisco Lucero, Hugo Ortega, Mariano Petto, Pedro Roldán, Juan Favano, Tomás Ortíz, Axel Reyne y Carlos Ríos Blanco.

DT: Sergio Orsini y Matías Modolo.

Interesan:

CLAYPOLE

Altas: Iván Boleggi (Victoriano Arenas), Sebastián Formato (Talleres de Remedios de Escalada), Juan Cruz Rivero (Deportivo Paraguayo), Kevin Juan (Juventud Unida), Leandro Romero (Victoriano Arenas), Agustín Carrera (Talleres de Remedios de Escalada), Daniel Galvani (Talleres de Remedios de Escalada), Luis Benítez (Leandro Alem), Franco Jara.

Bajas: Diego Fassi (Argentino de Merlo), Jorge Rosas Quintero (Liniers), Esteban Coronel (Liniers), Ignacio Díaz Peyrous, Facundo Zapata, Leandro Bonet (Centro Español), Juan Manuel Loiácono, David Vidal (Liniers), Ariel Horonoz, Fabián Billordo, Pablo Ocampo, Matías Rial (Deportivo Muñiz), Donato Leguizamón (Deportivo Paraguayo), Diego Dreer (Atlas), Hugo Pérez (Atlas), Fabián Maidana (Liniers).

Siguen: Maximiliano López, Walter Romero, Matías González, Cristian Ordoñez, Matías Cejas, Joan Guerra, Axel López, Gastón Melluso, Ulises Rojas, Ignacio Sallaberry, Elvio Sosnowski, Gastón Aranda, Lucas Bartet, Gonzalo Vázquez.

DT: Héctor Baillie

Interesan:

DEPORTIVO MUÑIZ

Altas: Axel Faut, Leonel Díaz, Leandro Contrera (Centro Español), Matías Rial (Claypole)

Bajas: Alejandro Acuña (Real Pilar), Gonzalo Pulido (Real Pilar), Lautaro Díaz (Real Pilar), Javier Balbuena (Centro Español), Mathías Bellini (se retiró), Gonzalo Pulido, Carlos Llano, Raúl Zapata, Kevin Gonzalez, Maximiliano Gallardo (Rotonda Potenza Basilicata de Italia), Facundo Romero.

Siguen: Ignacio Díaz Peyrous, Juan Manuel González, Emanuel Moreno, Franco Ponassi, Hernán Cardozo, Heber Da Silva, Lucas Merani, Maximiliano Ramasco, Hernán Campana, Braian Chaparro, Michel Dell Arciprett, Lamine Diagne, Hernán González, Fernando Lucero, Rodrigo Lugo, Matías More, Roberto Pelayes, Gonzalo Pérez Vázquez, Julián Rojas, Brian Torres, Diego Yekel, Enzo Alfonso, Damián Aquino, Mariano Filiosi, Juan López Bruno, Jhomar Molina Guerra y Enzo Ramos.

DT: Marcelo Laguilhon.

Interesan:

DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO

Altas: Néstor Bersia, Donato Leguizamón (Claypole), Facundo Ledesma (Yupanqui), Sebastián Moschini (Comunicaciones), Julián Morales, Carlos González (Central Ballester), Sebastián Bustamante, Jonathan Montanar, Juan Ignacio Ghiglione (Central Ballester).

Bajas: Nicolás Quaranta, Matías Cantero, Matías Coselli, Thomás Bazán, Lucas Montiel, Germán González y Juan Cruz Rivero (Claypole).

Siguen: Bruno Iuspa, Joan Larroude, Rodrigo Leguizamón, Osmar Martínez, Matías Nodar, Miguel Orquera, Brian Pesaresi, Milciades Vázquez, Diego Caldas, Brian Contreras, Jefferson Contreras, Rodrigo Crupi, Nicolás Gómez, Gerardo León, Víctor López, Gonzalo Molina, Leonardo Ramírez Acuña, Marcos Robles, Claudio Saieva, Javier Villalba, Jonathan Abregú, Lucas Carballo, Julio Peralta Cabrera.

DT: Ramiro Miguez.

Interesan:

GENERAL LAMADRID

Altas: Sergio Liparoti (Victoriano Arenas), Fabián Billordo (Claypole), Ezequiel Reyna (Ituzaingó), Iván Pereyra (Fernándo Cáceres FC), Jonathan Paoluccio (Liniers), Lucas Panozzo (Berazategui).

Bajas: Néstor Acosta (Leandro N. Alem), Daniel Pastrana (Real Pilar), Sergio Benítez Gill, Nicolás Frascone, Nicolás Ay (Real Pilar), Alan Ríos, Ariel Vera, Enzo Zalazar, Nahuel Torres, Luciano Sánchez, Nicolás De Benedetti (Central Ballester).

Siguen: Alejandro Carrillo, Franco Laceiras, Federico Ricciardelli, Jonathan Anyoy, Matías Palacios, Julián Quinteros, Iván Regules, Maimiliano Álvarez, Damián Arrubarrena, Mauro Cervini, Federico De Lorenzo, Nicolás De Vito, Juan López, Iván Pereyra, Iván Princic, Juan Puppi, Axel Quiñones, Juan Romano, Franco Rondina, Martín Sarandeses, Brian Talavera, Leandro Torres, Alexis Aguirre, Leandro Fleita, Cristian Maciel, Manuel Pérez Grassi.

DT: Horacio Fabregat.

Interesan:

JUVENTUD UNIDA

Altas: Juan Peloso (Puerto Nuevo), Tomás Carballo (Central Ballester), Emanuel Godoy (Ituzaingó), Axel Díaz (Fénix), Octavio Di Virgilio (Atlas).

Bajas: Lucas Inguimbert, Exequiel Damiano, Leonardo Espinoza (Centro Español), Andrés Minetti, Julián Argüello, Luciano Gómez, Emiliano Parisi (Central Ballester), Lautaro Alfonso, Rodrigo Ada, José Granero, Franco Siciliano, Miguel Keit, Kevin Juan (Claypole), Agustín De Giorgis, Alan Sheriff (volvió a Argentino de Merlo).

Siguen: Ricardo Grieger, Lucas Jerez, Santiago Britez, Álvaro Brito, Javier Graieb, Brian Konecny, Andrés Minetti, Iván Romero, Ariel Acevedo, Nicolás Álvarez, Ariel Bogado, Maximiliano Bonanno, Héctor Carrozzino, Diego Lambert, Damián Lescano, Nicolás Riquelme, Mauro Romay, Gastón Sánchez, Rodrigo Seoanez, Lionel Fonzalida, Sebastián Milano.

DT: Eduardo Sagman.

Interesan:

LINIERS

Altas: Matías Basualdo (Lugano), Matías De León (Lugano), Rodrigo Maidana (Jorge Newbery de Junín), David Vidal (Claypole), Leandro Chaparro (Laferrere), Nicolás Zeñick (Muñiz), Fabián Maidana (Claypole), Germán Cheppi (Leandro N. Alem), Jorge Rosas Quintero (Claypole), Esteban Coronel (Claypole), Nazareno Hvala (Centro Español).

Bajas: Matías Pardo (se retiró), Pedro Argüello, Brian Cáceres, Rodrigo Bonahora, Alejandro Cabral, Rubén Domínguez, Eduardo Mendoza, Matías Pardo, Ángel Paz, Federico Pattini, Alexis Romero, Lautaro Segura, Mauro Sigona, Lucas Tiedemann.

Siguen: Sebastián Allende, Héctor Cabrera, Leandro Coronel, Willian Giménez, Rodrigo Maldonado, Pablo Paiva, Jonathan Paoluccio, Federico Potarski, Walter Ricabana, Nahuel Riquelme, Oscar Romero, Santiago Szerdi.

DT: César Aguirre

Interesan:

PUERTO NUEVO

Altas: Guillermo Fernández, Marcelo Dorregaray (Defensores de la Esperanza), Martín Canale, Orlando Sosa (Central Buenos Aires).

Bajas: Gastón Noir (Sports de Salto), Michel Gómez (Atletico Baradero), Carlos Perrona (Real Pilar), Juan Peloso (Juventud Unida), Luciano Berro (Leandro N. Alem), Gabriel Toloza (Atlético Lugano).

Siguen: Tomás Mulready, Rodrigo Ponce De León, Paulo Boumerá, Franco Buscaglia, Matías Cerisola, Raúl Colombo, Walter Ibarra, Tadeo Mac Intyre, Matías Mendoza, Joaquín Montiel, Luciano Pacheco, Bruno Pelagalli, Antoni Rodríguez Ibalo, Santiago Aguilar, Eliseo Aguirre, Lautaro Bustamante, Franco Colliard, Maximiliano Díaz, Tomás Fumeau, Federico Godoy, Franco Piemonte, Ángel Ramón, Kevin Redondo, Cristian Rodríguez, Gustavo Roldán, Pablo Sosa, Adriel Ábalos, Matías Godoy, Esteban Soraire, Cristian Torres, Jorge Ubiria.

DT: Carlos Hernández.

Interesan:

REAL PILAR

Altas: Juan Pablo Ghiglione (Central Ballester), Laureano Hernández, Ulises Castrogiovanni (Central Ballester), Axel Bordón (Tigre), Diego Sánchez (Atlas), Gonzalo Pulido (Deportivo Muñiz), Ramiro Lopetegui (Centro Español), Facundo Carballo, Iñaki Milanesi (Central Ballester), Gustavo Godoy (Abrojal), Diego Carabajal (Central Ballester), Lautaro Díaz (Deportivo Muñiz), Miguel Almada (Lugano), Damián Achucarro (Central Ballester), Rodrigo Díaz, Facundo Romero (Sportivo Barracas), Rodrigo Santillán (Luján), Nicolás Ay (General Lamadrid), Lucas Quintana (Centro Español), Ivo Villareal (Platense), Franco Bongiovanni, Iván López (Acassuso), Alejandro Acuña (Deportivo Muñiz), Carlos Perrona (Puerto Nuevo), Daniel Pastrana (General Lamadrid), Alejo Binaghi (Fénix), Antonio Samaniego (Fenix), Leonel Rodríguez (Central Ballester) y Ezequiel Manzanares.

Bajas: -.

Siguen: -.

DT: Roberto Romano.

Interesan:

VICTORIANO ARENAS

Altas:Nazareno Capello (Sarmiento de Santa Teresita), Ismael Rodríguez (San Martín de Burzaco), Fernando Martínez (Dock Sud), Matías Coselli (Deportivo Paraguayo), Daniel Rivadeneira (Deportivo Paraguayo), Alexis Recalde (Argentino de Quilmes). Además promovió a Julián Burgos (arquero de la cuarta), Matías Taborelli (arquero de la sexta), Juan Chamorro (volante de la cuarta) y Gabriel Gómez (delantero de la cuarta).

Bajas: Paul Gómez, Gonzalo Lasteche, Lautaro Tula, Rodrigo Vázquez, Oscar Fernández, Facundo Pabesi, Iván Boleggi (Claypole), Leandro Romero (Claypole), Sergio Liparoti (Gral. Lamadrid), Nahuel Gómez, Alejandro Viotti (Yupanqui), Nicolás Echegaray (Argentino de Merlo), Cristian Bruno (Yupanqui).

Siguen: Walter Romero, Lucas Veliz, Emiliano Pastoriza, Matías Gallardo, Mario Blanco, Nicolás Radduso, Luciano Venturini, Matías López, Pablo Negro Villareal, Jonathan Smith, Nahuel Gómez, Cristian Medina, Baki Mohamed, Ignacio Machiavello, José Acosta, Leonel Parraguez.

DT: Sergio Geldstein

Interesan:

YUPANQUI

Altas: Oscar Peñalba (Ituzaingó), Mathias Bellini, Maximiliano Maciel (Leandro N. Alem), Alejandro Viotti (Victoriano Arenas), Maximiliano Negrete (Atlas), Cristian Bruno (Victoriano Arenas), Leandro Barroso (Barracas Central), Eduardo Pare (Barracas Central), Germán Arias (Barracas Central), Agustín Lambermont (Barracas Central), Mariano Paolorroso (Barracas Central), Diego Álvarez (Barracas Central), Iván Pavón (Barracas Central), Ezequiel Bacher (Atlanta).

Bajas: Julio Fleytas, César Sandoval, Federico Fischetti, Diego Rivero, Walter Aguayo (Centro Español), Facundo Ledesma (Deportivo Paraguayo), Gustavo Cánepa (Atlas).

Siguen: Darío Alemán, Sebastián Lobo, Lucas Basso, Dylan Condo Piuca, Mauro Comisso, Marcelo González, Marcos Luján, Mariano Muñoz, Axel Papalardo.

DT: Pablo Lambermont.

Interesan: