PRIMERA B NACIONAL

TEMPORADA 2017-18

AGROPECUARIO

Altas: Darío Sand (Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta), Alexis Bulgarelli (Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta), Agustín Díaz (Talleres de Córdoba), Diego Ferreira (Liverpool de Uruguay), Exequiel Narese (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Mauricio Romero (Gimnasia de La Plata), Hernán Villalba (Olimpia de Paraguay), Martín Prost (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Diego López (Unión de Sunchales), Fernando Piñero (Ramón Santamarina), Agustín García Basso (Ramón Santamarina), Cristian Llama (Aldosivi), Reinaldo Alderete (Ferro).

Bajas: Jonathan Rodríguez (FC Botosani de Rumania), Facundo Urquiza (Ferro de General Pico), Horacio Tijanovich (Defensa y Justicia), Álvaro Klusener (Deportivo Español), Hernán Azaguate (Sansinena), Ariel Reyes, Cristian Pontillo (Central Norte), Lucas Godoy, Mariano Fernández (Gimnasia de Jujuy), Maximiliano Zbrun (Estudiantes de Río Cuarto), Jonathan Medina.

Siguen: Mariano Barufaldi, Germán Salort, César Vallejos, Eduardo Casais, Braian Quiroga, Juan Tejera, Lucas Vesco, Brian Blando, Enzo Díaz, Edgardo Maldonado, Juan Pablo Manzocco, Agustín Raban, Alejandro Aguirre, Cristian Barinaga, Gonzalo Urquijo.

DT: José María Bianco

Interesan:

ALDOSIVI

Altas: Diego Villar (Unión de Santa Fe), Ezequiel Parnisari (Olimpo), Lucas Kruspzky (Talleres de Córdoba), Fernando Telechea (Patronato), Sebastián Moyano (Godoy Cruz), Emiliano Ellacopulos (Tigre), Jorge Iván Pérez (Sport Club Freamunde de Portugal), Leandro Somoza (Vélez), Nicolás Franco (cesión de River), Federico Dominguez (Crucero del Norte), Arnaldo González (Central Córdoba de SdE), Esteban Orfano (Instituto).

Bajas: Pablo Campodónico, Pablo Lugüercio (Estudiantes de La Plata), Gastón Díaz (Colegiales), Cristian Llama (Agropecuario), Neri Bandiera (Belgrano), Leandro Sosa Otermín, Joel Acosta (O’Higgins de Chile), Alexis Castro (San Lorenzo), Ramiro Arias (Sarmiento), Sebastián Navarro, Jonathan Galván (Colón de Santa Fe), Federico León (Barracas Central), Sebastián Penco (Atlético San Luis de México), Nicolás Ciribe, Leandro Morel, Alexis Schunk, Gonzalo León, Ramiro Garay, Antonio Medina, Lucas Di Yorio, Jonathan Benedetti, Nicolás Miracco.

Siguen: Matías Vega, Luis Ingolotti, Alan Alegre, Franco Canever, Ismael Quilez, Jorge Juárez, Emanuel Iñiguez, Roberto Brum, Francisco Leonardo, Nahuel Yeri, Nahuel Pájaro, Natanael Andino.

DT: Walter Perazzo.

Interesan: Mauro Matos.

ALL BOYS

Altas: Ignacio Vázquez (juvenil).

Bajas: José Romero (DT); Hernán Rivero (Correcaminos de México); Raúl Acosta (Deportivo Mandiyú); Stefano Brundo (Atlético de Rafaela), Guido Dal Casón (Defensa y Justicia); Ángel Vildozo; Franco Piergiácomi; Luciano Molini; Mauro Milano y Maximiliano Martínez.

Siguen: Emir Faccioli, Pablo Frontini, Sebastián Ibars, Gastón García, Emilio Porro, Pablo Schmitt, Alexis Vega, Hugo Soria, Cristian Canuhé, Juan Manuel Vázquez, Franco Chiviló, Brian Guerra, Brian Ceballos, Roque Ovejero, Maximiliano Salas, Lucas Nicchiarelli y Matías Sandoval.

DT: Ignacio González.

Interesan:

ALMAGRO

Altas: Juan Gabriel Rodríguez (Fénix), Norberto Paparatto (Dallas de Estados Unidos), Braian Mieres (San Lorenzo), Emmanuel Perea (San Lorenzo de Alem), Diego Diellos (Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero), Martín Argañaraz (Luján), Gabriel Compagnucci (Alvarado), Facundo Pumpido (Nueva Chicago), Saúl Nelle (Independiente).

Bajas: Nicolás Reniero (vuelve a San Lorenzo), Ezequiel Gallegos (Platense), Mateo Acosta (Guillermo Brown), Abel Luciatti (Renofa de Japón), Emiliano Ronconi, Luciano Monasterio (Luján), Federico Sardella, Fabián Espíndola, Emanuel Barboza, Juan Cruz Mena, Nicolás Fattoni, Nicolás Ledesma (Atlético Paraná), Francisco Grahl (Atlético Tucumán), Mariano Barale (Chaco For Ever), Franco Quiroz (Cerro de Uruguay).

Siguen: Bruno Centeno, Christian Limousin, Ricardo Veliz, Matías Di Benedetto, Nicolás Fattoni, Adrián Iglesias, Nicolás Sansotre, Nicolás Simpático, Adrián Torres, Nahuel Basualdo, Ariel Cháves, Alejandro Gallego, Matías Morales, Ezequiel Piovi, Matías Ruiz Sosa, Marcelo Scatolaro, Lucas Trupia, Pablo Vergara, Agustín Greco, Nicolás Oviedo, Adrián Iglesias.

DT: Alfredo Grelak.

Interesan: Nicolás Zalazar (San Lorenzo).

 

ATLÉTICO DE RAFAELA

Altas: Stefano Brundo (All Boys), Manuel Bustos (Libertad de Sunchales), Gonzalo Klusener (Talleres de Córdoba), Nicolás Dematei (Guillermo Brown), Jorge Velázquez (Belgrano de Córdoba), Wilfredo Olivera (Talleres de Córdoba), Franco Lazzaroni (San Martín de San Juan), Maximiliano Casa (Chacarita), Alexis Nicolás Castro (Aldosivi).

Bajas: Gabriel Gudiño (San Lorenzo), Nelson Benítez (Mitre de Santiago del Estero), Gastón Campi (Estudiantes de La Plata), Ramiro Costa (Temperley), Lucas Hoyos (Instituto), Leandro Díaz (Tiburones Rojos de México), Mathías Abero (Tigre), Marco Borgnino (Estudiantes de La Plata), Fernando Luna (Emelec de Ecuador), Diego Montiel (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Gabriel Morales (Boca Unidos).

Siguen: Oscar Carniello, Emiliano Romero, Mauro Albertengo, Tomás Baroni, Ramón Barraza, Marco Bornino, Stefano Brundo, Alexis Nicolás Castro, Gastón Colman, Mauricio Gómez, Julián Marchioni, Matías Martínez, Eros Medaglia, Nicolás Orsini, Teófilo Paredes, Pablo Pavetti, Santiago Paz, Lucas Pittinari, Ijiel Cesar Protti, Robin Ramírez,

DT: Lucas Bovaglio.

Interesan:

BOCA UNIDOS

Altas: Diego Sosa (Ramón Santamarina), Germán Rodríguez Rojas (Douglas Haig), Julio César Cáceres (Sarmiento de Resistencia), Hilario Navarro (Banfield), Sergio Sánchez (Guillermo Brown), Ricardo Julián Martínez (Tridense de Paraguay), Julio Aguiar Franco (General Díaz de Paraguay), Arnaldo Giménez Dos Santos (Nacional de Paraguay), Gabriel Morales (Atlético de Rafaela).

Bajas: Martín Fabro (Brown de Adrogué), Marcelo Ortiz (Rosario Central), Cristian Núñez (Almirante Brown), Carlos Ross, Mateo Ramírez Montenegro, Miguel Villoldo, Leonel Ríos, Federico Nieto, Fabricio Henricot (Instituto).

Siguen: Franco Morales, Juan Ojeda, Saúl Abecasis, Fernando Alloco, Leonardo Baroni, Fabio Godoy, Alejandro Leani, Ariel Morales, Alan Pérez, Rolando Ricardone, Yonathan Zabala, Osmar Ferreyra, Germán Herrera, Mariano Miño, Marcelo Miranda, Leonel Niz, Martín Ojeda, Gonzalo Ríos, Diego Sánchez Paredes, Maximiliano Sánchez, Ataliva Schweizer, Ramiro Schweizer, Lautaro Larrasábal, Ignacio Valsangiácomo.

DT: Christian Bassedas.

Interesan:

BROWN DE ADROGUÉ

Altas: Martín Fabro (Boca Unidos), Nicolás Sainz (Nueva Chicago), Nicolás Servetto (Vélez Sarsfield), Cristian Bordacahar (Los Andes).

Bajas: Juan Manuel García (volvió a Banfield), Joel Martínez (volvió a Lanús), Víctor Soto, Guillermo Pfund, Nahuel Pereyra, Juan Pablo Ruíz Gómez, Cristian Chávez (Guaraní de Paraguay), Enzo Trinidad, Alan Sosa (Cañuelas), Juan Manuel Olivares (Platense).

Siguen: Ariel Bogarin, Diego Quiros, Martín Ríos, Faundo Ayala, Joel Barbosa, Agustín Céspedes, Nicolás Gásperi, Alberto Stegman, Leonardo Zaragoza, Axel Gallo, Brian Gómez, Facundo Lemmo, Adrián Maidana, Federico Nieto, Ignacio Oroná, Lucas Oviedo, Francisco Gil, Marcos González.

DT: Pablo Vico

Interesan:

DEPORTIVO MORÓN

Altas: Julio Salvá (Acassuso), Emiliano Méndez (Atlético Huila de Colombia), Maximiliano Brito (Nueva Chicago), Lucas Poletto (Sportivo Belgrano), Maximiliano Paredes (Chacarita).

Bajas: Nicolás Minici (Barracas Central), Nicolás Angelotti (Defensores de Belgrano), Mauricio Del Castillo (Sarmiento de Junín), Kevin López Arroyo (préstamo a Ituzaingó), Javier Rossi, Javier Ramires, Javier Jerez.

Siguen: Milton Álvarez, Cristian Broggi, Juan Ferreira, Cristian Lillo, Emiliano Mayola, Emmanuel Giménez, Damián Akerman, Rodrigo Díaz, Leandro Guzmán, Manuel Guiñazú, Nicolás Martínez, Nicolás Ramírez, Valentín Perales, Gerardo Martínez, Matías Pardo, Federico Rojas, Matías Ledesma, Damián Toledo, Franco Racca, Agustín Acosta, Gianfranco Colángelo, Sebastián Montero.

DT: Walter Otta.

Interesan:

DEPORTIVO RIESTRA

Altas: Juan Semería (Excursionistas), Fernando Joao (Estudiantes), Franco Mantovano (Villa San Carlos).

Bajas: Gastón Cueto (Atlético Lugano), Jorge Ferrero (Deportivo Laferrere), Mauro Ortíz (Talleres de Córdoba), Gonzalo Bravo (Al Fujairah de Emiratos Árabes).

Siguen: Sebastián Hernández, Diego Maidana, Carlos Morel, Gustavo Benítez, Sebastián Lamacchia, Gastón Montero, Leandro Moreyra, Daniel Silvani, Sebastián Villoldo, Roberto Bochi, Leandro Collavini, Leandro Freyre, Jonatan Goya, Sebastián López, Nicolás Ríos, Braian Sánchez, Mauricio Soto, Sebastián Soto, Jorge Visintini, Carlos Benítez, Adrián Flores, Oscar Velazco, Jonathan Herrera.

DT: Jorge Benítez

Interesan:

FERRO CARRIL OESTE

Altas: Sergio Sanchez (Guillermo Brown), Franco Aragón (vuelve de Defensores de Belgrano), Alejandro Pérez (Crucero del Norte), Roberto Moreira Aldana (Estudiantes de San Luis), Mariano Echeverría (Tigre).

A prueba: Nahuel Luna, Enzo Roggio.

Bajas: Gonzalo Castillejos (Apollon Simirnis de Grecia), Pier Barrios (Belgrano), Maximiliano Fornari (Olimpo), Elías Borrego (Atlético Venezuela), Martín Ojeda (Racing Club), Luis Salmerón (Tristán Suárez), Reinaldo Alderete (Agropecuario), Rodrigo Izco (Estudiantes de San Luis), Ezequiel Pérez, Alan Aguirre (Instituto), Leandro Requena, Braian Aquino, Franco Aragón, Sebastián Navarro, Israel Coll.

Siguen: Andrés Bailo, Joaquín Gallardo, Iván López, Nahuel Amarilla, Osvaldo Barsottini, Jonathan Bay, Gustavo Canto, Rodrigo Mazur, Matías Mariatti, Facundo Affranchino, Leonel Álvarez, Nicolás Gómez, Kevin Itabel, Nahuel Luján, Matías Muñoz, Federico Murillo, Lautaro Torres, Guillermo Vernetti, Bruno Barranco, Emanuel Grespan, Facundo Garnier, Matías Ramírez.

DT: Fabio Radaelli.

Interesan:

FLANDRIA

Altas: Patricio Rodríguez (Platense), Iván Ramírez (San Miguel), Alejandro Cabral (Douglas Haig), Mariano Puch (Los Andes), Milton Zárate (Ramón Santamarina), Luciano Pons (Atlanta), Francisco Martínez (Los Andes).

Bajas: Gastón Sánchez (Lujan), Franco Costa (San Martin de Tucumán), Sebastián Gambetta (J.J. Urquiza), Cristian Milla (Fénix), Ramiro Fergonzi (Mitre de Santiago del Estero), Emanuel Escuredo (Deportivo Español), Andrés Montenegro, Gabriel Díaz (San Luis de Quillota de Chile), Williams Riveros (Temperley), Facundo Melivillo (Defensa y Justicia), Gastón Sánchez (Luján), Alejandro Altuna (San Martín de Tucumán).

Siguen: Leonardo Griffo, Agustín Rodríguez, Mauro Ruggiero, Andrés Camacho, Mario Mussón, Matías Pineda, Juan Cruz Randazzo, Diego Sosa, Mauro Bellone, Juan Cruz Díaz, Alejandro Díaz, Walter Ortiz, Gonzalo Pérez, Martín Seri, Lucas Vicente, Pablo Bueno, Sebastián Matos, Pedro Sosa, Alejandro González.

DT: Sergio Gómez y Favio Orsi.

Interesan:

GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (J)

Altas: Diego Nicolaievsky (Gimnasia de La Plata), Mariano Fernández (Agropecuario), Alejandro Manchot (Atlético Paraná), Lihué Prichoda (Banfield), Alexis Blanco (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Renzo Tesuri (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú).

Bajas: Maximiliano Cavallotti (Argentinos Juniors), Sergio Ojeda (Olimpo), Luis Vila (Olimpo), Joaquín Iturrieta (Juventud Antoniana), Matías Molina (Tristán Suárez), Cristian Díaz, Mario Fiad, Juan Méndez, Pablo Molina, Franco Peppino, Pablo Cortizo, Gastón Varela, Fernando Arce, Milton Céliz, Mauricio González Martínez, Ignacio Lobo.

Siguen: Pedro Almasana, Juan José Arraya, Luis Casarino, Carlos De Giorgi, David Distéfano, Leonardo Ferreyra, Alejandro Frezzotti, Rodrigo Morales, Gonzalo Nazario, Mauricio Padilla, Lucas Pietrich, Maki Salces, Ignacio Sanabria, Sebastián Sánchez, Enzo Serrano, Agustín Sufi, Ulises Virreyra, Mauro Buono, Nicolás Yécora, Joaquín Barro, Ignacio Gutiérrez, Federico Quintana, Luis Estopiñan, Matías Córdoba, Julián Ramírez, Gastón Mamaní, Daniel Juárez, Nicolás Olmedo, Diego Auzqui.

DT: Martín Astudillo.

Interesan: Santiago Paz (Atlético de Rafaela), Marcelo Ojeda, Federico Crivelli, Pablo Bangardino, Yeimar Gómez Andrada (Independiente Rivadavia), Fausto Montero (Independiente Rivadavia).

GUILLERMO BROWN

Altas: Federico Rassmussen (Villa Mitre), Mateo Acosta (Almagro), Mariano Guerreiro (Blooming de Bolivia), Nicolás Rizzo (Nueva Chicago), Leandro Puig (Sportivo Belgrano).

Bajas: Gastón Esmerado (DT), Jonathan Morales (Cipolletti), Nicolás Dematei (Atlético Rafaela), Sergio Sánchez (Boca Unidos), Franco Flores, Claudio Mosca (San Martín de San Juan), Ignacio Cacheiro (Sarmiento), Lucas Landa (Sarmiento), Tobías Albarracín (Quilmes), Tobías Figueroa (Belgrano), Lucas Argüello (Juventud Unida Universitario).

Siguen: Emanuel Bilbao, Gonzalo Laborda, Andrés Mehring, Brian Ureña, Leandro Caballero, Matías Cupayolo, Juan Manuel Iurino, Luca Orozco, Maximiliano Pereiro, Cristian Saín, Sebastián Aciar, Joaquín Allende, Matías Galvaliz, Marcos Pérez, Carlos Torres, Jonatan Bauman, Lucas Navarro, Rubén Ramírez.

DT: Ricardo Pancaldo.

Interesan:

INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA

Altas: José Romero (DT), José Méndez (volvió de Atlético Tucumán), Matías Abelairas (Nea Salamina de Chipre).

Bajas: Alfredo Berti (DT), Emir Basabe (Huracán Las Heras), Rodrigo Lugo (Atlanta), Ariel Agüero (Desamparados), Lucas Masoero (Deportivo Maipú), Yeimar Gómez Andrade (Unión de Santa Fe), Alexis Vizcarra (Gutiérrez SC), Rodrigo Arciero (Patronato), Hernán Encina (Guaraní Antonio Franco), Cristian Tarragona (Atlante de México), Diego Cardozo (Atlante de México), Facundo Curuchet (Platense), Nicolás Medina (se retiró), Diego Caballero (Guaraní Antonio Franco), Maximiliano Scapparoni, Ezequiel Bustamante, Emanuel Centurión, Jerónimo Morales Neumann, Emmanuel Reinoso, Sergio Rodríguez, Mauro Maidana, Cristian Aracena, Matías Villarreal, Franco Dolci, Fausto Montero.

Siguen: Luis Daher, Sergio Sosa, Lautaro Disanto, Fernando Guevara, Juan Ignacio Trentin, Ezequiel Córdoba, Luciano Sánchez, Gastón González, Nicolás Quiroga, Hernán Gautier, Mauro Cerutti, Alejandro Rébola, Julián Navas, Ignacio Irañeta.

DT: José Romero.

Interesan: .

INSTITUTO

Altas: Ricardo Blanco (Defensores de Belgrano VR), Franco Olego (Jorge Wilstermann de Bolivia), Fabricio Henricot (Boca Unidos), Lucas Hoyos (Atlético de Rafaela), Alan Aguirre (Sarmiento), Gabriel Fernández (Central Córdoba SdE), Cristian Gorgerino (Belgrano), Esteban Goicoechea (San Martín de Tucumán), Ezequiel Bonacorso (Godoy Cruz), Ezequiel Videla (Racing Club), Javier Fernández (Temperley), Rodrigo Colombo (Universitario de Bolivia), Germán Lesman (Huracán).

Bajas: Pablo Soda (Antofagasta de Chile), Brian Olivera, Matías Garavano, Luis Castillo, Pablo De Miranda, Ramiro González, Marcos Quiroga (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Fabio Vázquez, Diego Tonetto, Pablo Magnin, Juan Alvacete, Paulo Rosales, Diego Jara, Esteban Orfano (Aldosivi), Gustavo Gotti (O’Higgins de Chile).

Siguen:  Lautaro Menéndez, Lautaro Petruchi, Facundo Agüero, Emiliano Endrizzi, Víctor López, Pablo Mattalia, Gastón Yabale, Ignacio Antonio, Tobias Ballari, Eloy Roige, Facundo Castelli, Guido Mainero, Leandro Vella, Mateo Klimowicz y Matías Nizzo.

DT: Gabriel Gómez.

Interesan: Tobías Albarracín (Guillermo Brown), Mariano Echeverría (Libre)

JUVENTUD UNIDA (G)

Altas: Emiliano Crusat (Atlético Paraná), Franco Leys (Colón), Diego Montiel (Atlético de Rafaela), Patricio Romero (Temperley), Marcos Quiroga (Instituto).

Bajas: Exequiel Narese (Agropecuario), Martín Prost (Agropecuario), Augusto Max (Quilmes), Alexis Blanco (Gimnasia de Jujuy), Alfredo Ramírez, Emiliano Capella, Gastón Ada (Estudiantes de San Luis), Francisco Pereyra, Martín Abraham, Julio Illanes, Marcelo Castellano, Manuel Morello, Edelmiro Martinich, Angel Pedroso, Rodrigo Gauna, Diego Galligo, Renzo Tesuri (Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy).

Siguen: Matías Marchesini, Juan Sanchez, Diego Barrado, Lucas De León, Daian Vocos, Ricardo Villalba, Paolo Impini, Claudio Pombo, Renzo Tesuri, Sacha Vela, Claudio Escalante y Carlos Soria.

DT: Javier Osella.

Interesan: Walter Acuña (Rosario Central).

LOS ANDES

Altas: Nicolás Álvarez (Olimpo), Gabriel Sanabria (Arsenal), Matías Valdéz (Nueva Chicago), Emanuel Morales (Huracán), Emmanuel Martínez (Barracas Central), Mauro Montenegro (UAI Urquiza), Ezequiel Cérica (Villa Dálmine), Matías Escobar (Quilmes), Osvaldo Miranda (Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero), Federico Lavallen (A prueba), Gastón Alvarez Suárez (Belgrano).

Bajas: Andrés Vombergar (Olimpija Ljubljana), Saúl Nelle (Independiente), Joaquín Ibáñez (Lanús), Rodrigo Ayala (Villa San Carlos), Maximiliano Barreiro, Gabriel Tomasini (Mitre de Santiago del Estero), Gastón Guruceaga, Francisco Martínez (Flandria), Marcos Britez Ojeda, Ramiro López (Villa Dálmine), Cristian Bordacahar (Brown de Adrogué), Juan David Bravo, Mariano Puch (Flandria), Luis Zeballos (Colegiales), Emanuel Moreno.

Siguen: Sebastián Valdéz, Julián Vivas, Maximiliano Gagliardo, Maximiliano García, Rodrigo Bogado, Carlos Espínola, Federico Díaz, Carlos Fernández, Gustavo Turraca, Patricio Luce, Mateo Levato, Johann Díaz, Enzo Benítez, Matías Linas, Junior Mendieta, Germán Basualdo.

DT: Sergio Rondina.

Interesan:

MITRE (SDE)

Altas: Exequiel Benavídez, Gastón Bottino (Quilmes), Juan De Tomaso (San Telmo), Nelson Benítez (Atlético Rafaela), Matías Camisay, Gabriel Tomasini (Los Andes), Ezequiel Mastrolia (Talleres de Córdoba), Juan Aguirre (Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero), Ramiro Fergonzi (Flandria), Alexis Bravo (Universitario de Bolivia).

Bajas: Facundo Juárez (Celaya de México), Adrián Toloza (Celaya de México), Juan Lovato, Diego Pave, Alejandro Toledo, Juan Pablo Villafañe y Raúl Chalabe

Siguen: Alejandro Medina, Juan Boiero, Oscar Piris, Franco Ledesma, Matías Moises, Franco Ferrari, Matías Luna, Federico Arach, Ricardo Tapia, Juan Alesandroni, Silvestre Sacallán, Augusto Ávila, Mariano Mansilla, Leandro De Muner, Rodrigo Castro, Agustín Ledesma, Ramiro Pereyra, Williams Peralta y Joaquín Quinteros.

DT: Arnaldo Sialle

Interesan:

NUEVA CHICAGO

Altas: Federico Presedo (Fénix), Leandro Teijo (FC Koper de Eslovenia), David Achucarro (Temperley), Gabriel Ávalos (Godoy Cruz), Alejandro Martinuccio (Chapecoense).

Bajas: Axel Juárez (Apollon Smyrni F.C. de Grecia), Matías Valdez (Los Andes), Alejandro Sánchez (Atlético Tucumán),  Maximiliano Brito (Deportivo Morón), Alejandro Melo (volvió a Atlético Tucumán), Fernando Valenzuela (volvió a Racing Club), Luciano Nequecaur (Venados de México), Marcos Aguirre, Pablo Carreras (terminó su préstamo), Nicolás Rizzo (Guillermo Brown), Nicolás Sainz (Brown de Adrogué), Matías Vera, Facundo Pumpido (Almagro).

Siguen: Alan Minaglia, Augusto Bottini, Gonzalo Vivas, Adrián González, Juan Cruz Monteagudo, Nicolás Ayr, Enzo Lettieri, Alan Lorenzo, Cristian Brondino, Nicolás Quintana, Iván Oliveira, Guido Viglino, Alex Cossi, Norberto Palmieri, Alexis Vázquez, Federico Fattori, Favio Brizuela, Facundo Mater, Gonzalo Miceli, Juan Depetris, Alan Visco, Lucas Baldunciel, Guillermo Busto, Gustavo Aranda, Paul Charpentier, Gabriel Gómez, Christian Gómez.

DT: Facundo Argüello.

Interesan: Carlos Kletnicki (Villa Dálmine), Daniel Monllor (Talleres RdE).

QUILMES

Altas: Miguel Caneo (Boyacá Chico), Juan Larrea (Cañuelas), Braian Lluy (Asteras Tripolis), Alejandro Furia (Plaza Colonia), Matías Nouet (Defensores de Belgrano VR), Augusto Max (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Federico Cadenazzi (Atlético Paraná), Nicolás Castro, Tobías Albarracín (Guillermo Brown), Emanuel Trípodi (Chacarita), Federico Álvarez (Belgrano), Román Strada (Guillermo Brown).

Bajas: Cesar Rigamonti (Vélez Sarfield), Matías Orihuela, Ismael Benegas, Cristian Trombetta, Federico Andrada (Vélez Sarfield), Adrian Calello, Matías Sarulyte (Samiento de Junin), Gaston Bottino (Mitre de Santiago del Estero), Matías Pérez Acuña (Vélez Sarfield), Hernán Nicolás Da Campo (Rosario Central), Maximiliano González (Rosario Central), Franco Negri (San Lorenzo de Almagro), Gabriel Ramírez (Lanús), Rodrigo Contreras (Arsenal), Nicolas Benegas (Boca Juniors), Francisco Celeste, Sergio Escudero, Facundo Coria, Matías Escobar (Los Andes).

Siguen: Marcos Ledesma, Pedro Formosa, Alan Ferreyra, Raúl Lozano, Diego Colotto, Tomás López, Lucas Carrizo, Matías Mansilla, Brandon Obregón, Nicolás Castro, Enzo Acosta, Gastón Pinedo, José Valdez, Francisco Ilarregi, Jonatan Torres, Justo Giani, Horacio Ramírez, Diego Torres.

DT: Lucas Nardi.

Interesan:

RAMÓN SANTAMARINA

Altas: Federico Martínez (Guaraní Antonio Franco), Tomás Berra (Arsenal).

Bajas: Diego Sosa (Boca Unidos), Fernando Piñero (Agropecuario), Agustín García Basso (Agropecuario), Lucas Acevedo (San Martín de Tucumán), Leonel Pierce, Jonatan Cháves (Atlanta), Facundo Castro, Hernán Rivero (Correcaminos de México), Milton Zárate (Flandria).

Siguen: Joaquín Papaleo, Martín Michel.

DT: Héctor Arzubialde.

Interesan:

SAN MARTÍN (T)

Altas: Ignacio Arce (Crucero del Norte), Franco Costa (Flandria), Diego Martínez (New York City FC), Walter Busse (Sarmiento), Cristian Correa (Deportivo Español), Lucas Acevedo (Ramón Santamarina), Alejandro Altuna (Flandria), Lucas Merolla (Huracán), Nicolás Benegas (Boca), Sergio González (Lanús), Ivo Cháves (Talleres), Claudio Bieler (Belgrano), Sebastián Prediger (Newell’s), Ismael Benegas (Quilmes).

Bajas: Leandro Gracián, Daniel Dip (Magallanes de Chile), Rodrigo Moreira (volvió a Independiente), César Taborda, Alexis Ferrero (Central Córdoba SdE), Luciano González, Esteban Goicoechea (Instituto), Agustín Briones, Sergio Viturro, Matías Catalán (Estudiantes), Ramón Lentini, Nicolás Carrizo (Deportivo Madryn), Claudio Vega (Deportivo Madryn), Maximiliano Rodríguez, Leonardo Acosta, Mauro Quiroga, Diego Bucci, Oscar Mamaní y Leonardo Rizo.

Siguen: Juan Jaime, Francisco Oliver, Rolando Serrano, Gustavo Abregú, Juan Orellana, Adrián Costilla, Juan Galeano, Víctor Rodríguez, Matías García, Gonzalo Rodríguez, Mariano Lobo.

DT: Diego Cagna

Interesan: Pablo Palacios Alvarenga (Gimnasia de Mendoza).

SARMIENTO

Altas: Mauricio Del Castillo (Deportivo Morón), Ramiro Arias (Aldosivi), Javier Capelli (San Martín de San Juan), Federico Pieretto, Gianfranco Ottaviani, Pablo Fernández, Guillermo Farré (Belgrano de Córdoba), Yamil Garnier (Colón), Joaquín Boghossian (Arsenal), Fernando Pellegrino (Arsenal), Iván Etevanaux (Belgrano de Córdoba), Gonzalo Bazán (Arsenal), Brian Giménez, Lautaro Amade, Matías Sarulyte (Quilmes), Lucas Landa (Guillermo Brown), Ignacio Cacheiro (Guillermo Brown).

Bajas: Nicolás Bianchi Arce (Atlanta), Walter Busse (San Martín de Tucumán), Gervasio Núñez (Atlético Tucumán), Julio Chiarini (Tigre), Alexis Niz (Tigre), Rodrigo Depetris (Tigre), Adrián Scifo (Temperley), Adrián Balboa (Patronato), Hamilton Pereira (Tigre), Gonzalo Di Renzo (Patronato), Guillermo Cosaro (Unión de Santa Fe), Daniel Garro (Estudiantes de Río Cuarto), Alan Aguirre (Instituto), Guillermo Ferracuti, Lucas Suárez (Defensa y Justicia), Marcos Astina (Atlético San Luis de México), Javier Burrai, Lucas Pérez Godoy, Francisco Dutari, Maximiliano Fornari (Olimpo).

Siguen: Manuel Vicentini, Ariel Kippes, Maximiliano Méndez, Renzo Spinaci, Sergio Quiroga, Fermín Antonini, Agustín Pascucci, Nicolás Rinaldi, Eric Palleros, Santiago Rosa, Héctor Cuevas, Joaquín Viviani, Patricio Vidal.

DT: Fernando Quiroz.

Interesan: Brian Fernández (Racing Club).

SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES (SL)

Altas: Sebastián Cuerdo (Cobresal de Chile), Federico Freire (Olimpo), Matías Conti (Universidad de Concepción de Chile), Facundo Quiroga, Gastón Ada (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Alexis Machuca.

Bajas: Valentin Brasca, Marcelo Mosset, Miguel Monay, Carlos Daniel Acosta, Nicolás Olivera, Juan Manuel Marital, Facundo Ponzio, Alex Jara, Facundo Albaqui, Franco Ferreyra, Roberto Moreira Aldana (Ferro).

Siguen:

DT: Omar Asad

Interesan:

VILLA DÁLMINE

Altas: Nicolás Cherro (Fénix), Federico Jourdan (Sportivo Las Parejas), Gonzalo Papa (Arsenal), Leonardo Sapetti (Temperley), Ramiro López (Los Andes), Juan Celaya (Arsenal), Martín Perafan (Douglas Haig), Cristian González (Atlético Venezuela).

Bajas: Mauricio Alonso (Cadiz de España), Jorge Demaio (Talleres de Remedios de Escalada), Ariel Coronel, Lucas Favalli, Leonardo Carboni, Ángel Alonso, Julián Cardellino (Talleres de Remedios de Escalada), Brian Visser, Rubén Zamponi (Crucero del Norte), Franco Otta, Juan Alsina, Luciano Recalde, Brian Sabio, Rubén Zamponi, Jonathan Figueira, Gaspar Lezcano, Diego Núñez, Ezequiel Cérica (Los Andes), Lautaro Fórmica, Fernando Otarola, Julián Cardellino, Pablo Ruiz.

Siguen: Renso Pérez, Horacio Falcón,  Fabrizio Palma.

DT: Felipe De la Riva.

Interesan: Marcelo Scatolaro, Nicolás Sansotre, Bruno Centeno (Almagro).