PRIMERA D

TEMPORADA 2018-19

ARGENTINO DE MERLO

Altas: Leandro Fleitas (Lamadrid), Fernando Magaldi (Atlético Lugano), Esteban Galeano (Federal C), Ezequiel Ponce (Sportivo Barracas), Julián Rodríguez (Sportivo Barracas), Damián Achucarro (Central Ballester), Matías Cuenca (Atlas), Lucas Bazán(Lugano), Dylan Glaby (Real Pilar), Martín Perelman, Cristian Barrios(Chacarita), Nazareno Hvala(Liniers), Martín García(Lamadrid) y Gonzalo Valenzuela(Sportivo Barracas).

Bajas: Kevin Juan (Claypole), Germán Águila (vuelve a Villa Dálmine), Alan Sherriff(Centro Español), Jonathan Duche, Diego Fassi, Federico Sellechia (Liniers), Diosnel Duarte(Liniers), Fernando Aranda (Muñiz), Fernando Maldonado (Comunicaciones), Leandro Moreno, Pablo Lucero (Cañuelas) y Brian García Carpio(Yupanqui).

Siguen: Matías Correa, Adrián Leguizamón, Nicolás Echegaray.

DT: Claudio Vidal y Damián Infante.

ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO

Altas: Facundo Camafreita(libre), Federico Giaccone(Altos Hornos Zapla), Santiago Baclini(PSM Fútbol), Santiago Heredia(Rosario), Federico Peralta(Talleres Córdoba), Julián Zapata(Juventud Pueyrredón VT), Luciano Garate(Empalme Villa Constitución), Pablo Pereyra Dragievich(Arnold FC) y Matías Zelante.

Bajas: Claudio Negretti.

Siguen:

DT: Marcelo Vaquero.

ATLAS

Altas: Maximiliano Maciel (Yupanqui), Ricardo Grieger (Juventud Unida), Joaquín Rodriguez(Real Pilar), Federico Aguirre(CAVA), Lucas Parrilla(Luján), Sebastián Arriagada(Chacarita), Fabián Romero(Dep Español), Rodrigo Díaz(Real Pilar), Lucas Gallo(San Martín SJ), Santiago Tarabini(Acassuso) y Hernán Campana(Real Pilar).

Bajas: Joel Godoy (Central Ballester), Diego Prado(Colegiales),  Iván Lugo(Liniers), Iván Giménez y Maico Medina (San Martín Burzaco), Ítalo Portillo (Deportivo Merlo), Matías Cuenca (Argentino de Merlo), Marcos Fernández(Liniers) y Eduardo Vidacóvich(Lugano).

Siguen:

DT: César Rodríguez.

CENTRAL BALLESTER

Altas: Joel Godoy (Atlas), Leandro Rodríguez (Real Pilar), Damián Achucarro(Real Pilar), Axel Gómez(Excursionistas), Ítalo Rocha(Real Pilar), Alan Ruiz(Platense) y Lucas Panozzo(Lamadrid).

Bajas: Mariano Hernández (Dupla técnica junto a Orquera, no seguirá), Fernando Galenchir, Juan Cruz Sbarra, Hernán Orrego, Brian Fassone, Enzo Ríos, Jesús Ayala, Sebastián Ybares (Alem).

Siguen:

DT: Luis Orquera.

CENTRO ESPAÑOL

Altas: Leandro Chaparro(Dep Paraguayo), Alan Sheriff(Arg de Merlo), Iván Pereira(Lamadrid) y Alexis Aguirre(Lamadrid).

Bajas: Ian Cervantes (Cultura Integral de Colonia Barón), Leandro Bonet (Puerto Nuevo), Mario Montenegro, Maximiliano Valdéz, Alan Gutiérrez, Jonathan Zabala, Ezequiel Giachello y John Llanos.

Siguen:

DT: Matías Modolo y Sergio Orsini.

CLAYPOLE

Altas: Ian Franco Pezzani (Arsenal), Kevin Juan (Argentino M), Guillermo Torres (Armenio), Ramiro Ramirez (Nueva Chicago), Alan Castillo (Almagro), Alan Castillo(San Telmo), Jorge Miño(Temperley), Emanuel Díaz (Quilmes), Matias Sarmiento (Quilmes), Facundo Ferros(Luján), Elías Fernández(Lugano), Matías Ormat(Yupanqui), Mauro Pretti(Lugano), Facundo Amarilla(Unión SF) y Sergio Liparoti(Lamadrid).

Bajas: Matías Cejas, Iván Boleggi, Gastón Aranda(Real Pilar), Joan Guerra, Franco Jara, Ignacio Salaberry y Matías González.

Siguen: Leandro Romero,Ignacio Cravero,Leandro Badalovich,Cristian Ordóñez,Rodrigo Delgado,Andrés Celada,Juan Cruz Rivero, Gastón Aranda,Maxi López,Patricio Sosnowski,Franco Petrovich,Nerio Villarreal y Agustín Cabrera

DT: Roque Drago.

DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES

Altas: César González (DT), Maximiliano Negrette (Yupanqui), Julián Torres (Comunidad Rural), Alejandro Viotti (Yupanqui), Mario Vega(Independiente), Fabián Medina (Liniers); Facundo Garzino (Berazategui)

Bajas: Cristian Ferlauto (DT), Juan Ignacio Arias Navarro(Dock Sud), Adrián Albornoz, Daniel Farías(Excursionistas), Galo Capomaggio, Jonathan Da Luz, Nicolás Paolorrosi (San Martín Burzaco) y Cristian Fernández(El Porvenir).

Siguen: Lautaro Palacios y Lucas Villar.

DT: César González.

DEPORTIVO MUÑIZ

Altas: Iván Romero (Juventud Unida), Gustavo Sosa (Atlético Lugano), Cristian López (Atlético Lugano), Emanuel Aranda (Argentino de Merlo), Lautaro Díaz (Real Pilar), Alejandro Acuña (Real Pilar), Franco Castrogiovani (Real Pilar), Gustavo Sosa y Mauro Danevitch(Yupanqui).

Bajas: Ignacio Díaz Peyrous, Diego Garbero (Yupanqui), Mariano Filiosi (Yupanqui), Hérner Da Silva(Lugano) y Nicolás Zeñiuk(Lugano).

Siguen:

DT: Alberto Insaurralde.

DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO

Altas: Julio Fleytas (Yupanqui), Sebastián Fiorentino (Atlético Lugano), Mariano Romero(Atlético Lugano), Lucas Viedma(Comunicaciones), Juan Videtta(Estudiantes de Caseros), Matías Maggiorini(Jorge Newbery), Sergio Bazán(Coelgiales), Gonzalo Paz, Carlos Loto(DT), Otto Acosta(Provincial de Lobos) y Nahuel Simari(Talleres RE).

Bajas: Jefferson Contreras, Rodrigo Crupi, Juan Ignacio Ghiglione, Claudio Saieva, Sebastián Bustamante, Leandro Chaparro(Centro Español), Gastón Granados(Lugano), Emanuel Martínez, Donato Leguizamón, Oscar Pereira, Alcides Villalba, Nicolás Ibáñez, Nicolás Leyes, Nicolás Ruiz, Joan Manuel Larroude, Pablo Viedma(DT), Daniel Costas(Yupanqui) y Sebastián Fiorentino.

Siguen:

DT: Carlos Loto.

 

JUVENTUD UNIDA

Altas: Donato Leguizamón (Deportivo Paraguayo), Gastón Cueto (Atlético Lugano), Daniel Kombi (Muñiz), Gonzalo Pulido (Real Pilar), Miguel Almada (Pilar Futbol Club),Alexis Beltrán (Gral Alvear), Julio Peralta Cabrera(Atlético Lugano), Rodolfo De Rosa(Atlas), Brian Velasco(Ituzaingó), Franco Martel(Ituzaingó), Luciano Pérez(Banfield), Uriel Papaianni(Olympique Gibraltar), Santiago Guzmán(Berazategui) y Marcos Gurzale(Platense).

Bajas: Iván Romero, Ariel Ríos, Javier Iglesias, Exequiel Damiano(JJ Urquiza), Brian Bolli, Octavio Di Virgilio, Federico Palavecino, Gabriel Gamón, Sebastián Sánchez, Álvaro Brito, Franco Martel (Ituzaingo), Maximiliano Bonanno(JJ Urquiza) y Ricardo Grieger(Atlas) y Julián Arguello(Dep Armenio).

Siguen:

DT: Mariano Moramarco.

LINIERS

Altas: Federico Sellecchia(Argentino de Merlo), Sandro Amaturo(Fernando Cáceres), Lucas Fusco(Sacachispas), Nicolás Marco(Alem), Diosinel Duarte(Arg Merlo), Pablo Zárate(Lugano), Iván Lugo(Atlas), Marcos Fernández(Atlas) y Andrés Pérez.

Bajas: Sebastián Allende,Diego Pertossi, Guido Malnero, Nazaeno Hvala(Arg de Merlo), Héctor Cabrera, Emmanuel Mantovani(Ituzaingó) y Matías De León.

Siguen:

DT: César Aguirre.

LUGANO

Altas: Matías De Cicco, Alejandro Segarra (DT), Nahuel León (Dock Sud), Ramiro Montenegro(Luján), Jónathan Duche(Argentino de Merlo), Alexis Vasconcellos(La Unión), Federico Pocoví(Lamadrid), Nicolás Morro(Lamadrid), Ezequiel Laserna(Juventud de Bernal), Luis Espíndola(Juventud de Bernal), Eduardo Vidacóvich(Atlas), Gastón Granados(Dep Paraguayo), Nicolás Tapia(Juventud de Bernal), Hérner Da Silva(Muñiz), Nicolás Zeñiuk(Muñiz), Luciano Chamorro(Centro Español), Neyén Isola(Victoriano Arenas) y Axel Paniagua(Quilmes).

Bajas: Adrián Tossi (DT), Julio Peralta Cabrera(Juventud Unida), Fernando Magaldi, Santiago Barrientos, Elías Fernández(Cláypole), Pablo Zárate(Liniers), Lucas Bazán(Arg Merlo) y Mauro Pretti(Cláypole)

Siguen: Rubén Domínguez.

DT: Matías De Cicco y Alejandro Segarra.

PUERTO NUEVO

Altas: Leandro Bonet (Centro Español), Gonzalo Leiza (Juventud Unida), Oscar Peñalba (Yupanqui), Thomas Solis (Villa Dalmine) y Santiago Correa(Central Ballester).

Bajas: No tiene.

Siguen:

DT: Hugo Medina y Carlos Pereyra.

REAL PILAR

Altas: Ignacio González(Yupanqui), Tomás Sultani(Comunicaciones), Federico Gile(SATSAID), Gastón Aranda(Cláypole) e Iván López(Comunicaciones).

Bajas: Rodolfo De Paoli (DT), Juan Pablo Ghiglione, Gonzalo Pulido (Juventud Unida), Miguel Almada(Juventud Unida), Leandro Rodríguez (Central Ballester), Damián Achucarro(Central Ballester), Ítalo Rocha(Central Ballester), Rodrigo Díaz(Atlas), Javier Martínez(Flandria) y Hernán Campana(Atlas).

Siguen:

DT: Tomas Arrotea.

YUPANQUI

Altas: Diego Garbero (Deportivo Muñiz), Mariano Filiosi (Deportivo Muñiz), Lucas Erlan (Sportivo Italiano), Agustín Osterrieth (Tigre), Cristian Montevideo (Santamarina), Rodrigo Crupi (Dep. Paraguayo), Sebastián Coll (Tigre), Franco Correa (Argentino de Merlo), Daniel Costas(Dep Paraguayo), Brian García Carpio(Arg de Merlo), Brian Noriega(San Lorenzo de Almagro), Iván Rodas(Linqueño), Nahuel La Sala(Barracas Central) y Edilson Córdoba (Boyacá Chicó,Colombia).

Bajas: Maximiliano Negrette (Cambaceres), Alan Amarilla, Oscar Peñalba, Irek Rogoski, Marcelo González, Claudio Barijho, Lucas Tiedemann, Mariano Paolorroso, Alejandro Monroes, Alejandro Viotti (Cambaceres), Maximiliano Maciel (Atlas), Ignacio González(Real Pilar), Mauro Danevitch(Muñiz) y Ezequiel Bacher(Sportivo Italiano).

Siguen:

DT: Néstor Rapa.