PRIMERA C

VERANO 2022

ARGENTINO DE MERLO

Altas:

Arqueros:

Defensores: Gustavo Alcaraz, Matías Gómez, Santiago Villarreal, Juan Manuel Sánchez de León

Volantes: Matías Penela,

Delanteros:

Bajas: Celso Baez, Matías Coselli, Matías Gonzalez, Lucas Angelini, David Sueldo, Sergio Diaz, Javier Arias, Ezequiel Cohen, Javier Arias (Ituzaingo)

DT:

ATLAS

Altas:

Arqueros:

Defensores:

Volantes:

Delanteros:

Bajas: Luis Jurchesen (Midland), Gonzalo Valenzuela (Dock Sud), Kevin González (Estudiantes BA), Matias Cuenca (Alem), Editson Mena (Liniers), Joel Godoy Gill (Victoriano Arenas)

DT: Néstor Retamar

BERAZATEGUI

Altas:

Arqueros:

Defensores:

Volantes: Ciro Campuzano,

Delanteros:

Bajas: Laureano Rustton, Facundo Enriques, Federico Maya, Diego Zalazar, Adrián Alfonzo, Nahuel Gómez (Los Andes), Nicolás Mamberti, Nicolás Kissner, Joaquín Bertucci, Gustavo Pastor, Walter Velez, Maxi González, Elias Irala, Jean Russeau, Facundo Erramuspe, Lucas Soraire,

DT: Damián Troncoso

CENTRAL CÓRDOBA DE ROSARIO

Altas:

Arqueros:

Defensores:

Volantes:

Delanteros:

Bajas:

DT: José Rossi

CLAYPOLE

Altas:

Arqueros: Guillermo Pedelacq,

Defensores: Matías Gal, Rodrigo Campanelli, Eduardo Delucchi, Alan Ruelfi,

Volantes: Jonathan Benítez, Celso Baez,

Delanteros: Matías Coselli

Bajas:

DT:

DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL

Altas:

Arqueros: Pablo Migliore

Defensores: Damián Santagati, Francisco Peralta Salinas,

Volantes: Juan Manuel Fernández, Leandro Kuszko,

Delanteros: Antonio Samaniego

Bajas:

DT:

EL PORVENIR

Altas:

Arqueros: Diego Córdoba,

Defensores: Lucas Oviedo, Leonardo Domínguez, Manuel Gaitán, Nicolás Grasso, Juan Manuel Cordero,

Volantes: Franco Gorgol, Lucas Fantino, Gastón Pérez, Iván Massi, Matías Grasso, Cesar Peralta

Delanteros: Adrián Acevedo,

Bajas: Jonathan Irala (Midland)

DT: Ariel Perdiechizi

EXCURSIONISTAS

Altas:

Arqueros: Hugo Acevedo

Defensores: Gastón Lombardi, Pablo Cabral,

Volantes:

Delanteros: Hugo Tarazona,

Bajas: Agustín Almirón (Liniers), Carlos Kletnicki (Sp Italiano)

DT: Mariano Moramarco

GENERAL LAMADRID

Altas:

Arqueros: Blas Pisano, Federico Scurnik

Defensores: Alberto Martínez. Ricardo Cabrera,

Volantes: Mauro Antúnez, Oscar Acuña, Alberto Martínez, Agustín Tuffner,

Delanteros:

Bajas: Gregorio Abregu (Alem), Tomas Pavone (Alem), Cesar Acosta (Alem), Nahuel Tribulo (Alem), Leandro Coronel (

DT: Jorge Franzoni

LAFERRERE

Altas:

Arqueros: Carlos Morel. Alejandro Granero,

Defensores: Lucas Mulazzi

Volantes: Ignacio Palacio, Damián Isaac Suárez, Gabriel Robledo,

Delanteros: Julián Rodríguez Seguer. Luis Velásquez

Bajas: Gustavo Fernández (Deportivo Riestra). Lisandro Mitre, Néstor Pintos (San Martín de Burzaco)

DT: Cristian Aldirico

LEANDRO N. ALEM

Altas:

Arqueros: Cesar Acosta, Juan Pablo Ghiglione,

Defensores: Nahuel Tribulo, Alan Moreiro, Facundo Cabrera,

Volantes: Agustín Lazarte, Leandro Coronel,

Delanteros: Gregorio Abregu, Tomas Pavone, Matias Cuenca, Alan Martinez

Bajas: German Cheppi (Midland), Nahuel Valiñas (Lujan), Maxi Lara, Juan Cordero (El Porvenir), Javier Peralta Salinas (Dep. Español), Santiago Gallelli, Nico Fratto, Leandro kuszko, Federico Chacon (Liniers), Gabriel Serrano (Sp Linqueño), Mariano Cristaldo, Jorge Piris, Lucas Aquino, Lautaro Constanzo, Leandro Fleitas (Gutierrez sport Club).

DT: Horacio Fabregat

LINIERS

Altas:

Arqueros:

Defensores: Gastón David

Volantes: Federico Chacón

Delanteros: Agustín Almirón, Editson Mena, Agustín Occhiato,

Bajas:

DT: Cesar Monasterio

LUJÁN

Altas:

Arqueros: Nahuel Valiñas,

Defensores: Rodrigo Torres, David Sueldo,

Volantes: Jonathan Duche, Nahuel Peralta,

Delanteros: Juan Martín,

Bajas:

DT: José Villarreal

MIDLAND

Altas:

Arqueros: German Cheppi,

Defensores: Germán Mendoza, Juan Bautista Sánchez de León

Volantes: Luis Jurchesen, Joaquín Vignati, Fernando Roy Márquez, Jonathan Irala, Ignacio Ruano,

Delanteros: Damián Salvatierra,

Bajas: Fernando Pascual (Sp Italiano)

DT:

PUERTO NUEVO

Altas:

Arqueros:

Defensores:

Volantes:

Delanteros:

Bajas: Antonio Samaniego (Dep Español),

DT: Alejandro Albamonte

REAL PILAR

Altas:

Arqueros:

Defensores:

Volantes:

Delanteros:

Bajas: Juan Bautista Sánchez de León (Midland),

DT: Tomás Arrotea

SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO

Altas:

Arqueros:

Defensores: Andrés Siena,

Volantes: Matías González, Ezequiel Cohen, Néstor Pintos,

Delanteros: Lautaro Nuñez, Lucas Sergi,

Bajas: Federico Scurnik (Lamadrid), Gastón David (Liniers), Jorge Coria, Nahuel Benavente,

DT: Cristian Ferlauto

SPORTIVO ITALIANO

Altas:

Arqueros: Carlos Kletnicki

Defensores: Fernando Pascual,

Volantes: Lucas Vera Piris, Juan Manuel Sosa

Delanteros: Alejandro Noriega,

Bajas:

DT: Rodolfo Della Picca

VICTORIANO ARENAS

Altas:

Arqueros: Ezequiel Ramírez,

Defensores: Enzo Lescano,

Volantes: Isaac Merlo, Lautaro Calo Tizón, Lucas Urán, Fernando Barrios, Mauricio Tesare

Delanteros: Franco Torres, Joel Godoy Gill, Diego Leguiza

Bajas: Alejandro Vera, Gustavo Toloza, Jonathan Bravo, Yamil Duran, Jonathan Benítez, Mauro Álvarez, Gastón Costas, Nazareno Cappello , German Águila (Dock Sud), Brian Pedreira y Eladio Ramos

DT: Ibáñez