PRIMERA C

TEMPORADA 2018-19

ARGENTINO DE QUILMES

Altas: Leandro Ledesma (Cambaceres), Gonzalo Paredes(Villa San Carlos), Axel Gallo(Brown Adrogué), Pablo De Hoyos(Dep Armenio), Gastón Grecco(Cañuelas), Sergio Marclay(Sportivo Italiano) y Guillermo Báez(El Porvenir).

Bajas: Gabriel Tellas (All Boys), Gustavo Oberman(Dock Sud), Matías Villavicencio (Berazategui), Rodrigo Soria (Dock Sud), Lisandro Mitre (Dock Sud), Jorge Medina (Dock Sud) y Sergio Escudero(Dep Español).

Siguen: Adrián Leguizamón; Matías Correa

DT: Pedro Monzón.

BERAZATEGUI

Altas: Matías Italiani (Ituzaingó), Julián Sarasibar (Ituzaingó), Sebastián Hernández(Deportivo Riestra), Martín Iglesias(Sportivo Barracas), Matías Villavicencio (Argentino de Quilmes), Sergio Hipperdinger(La Plata FC), Ricardo Segundo(San Telmo), Ain Acosta Luna(Defensa y Justicia) y Cristian Milla(Fénix).

Bajas: Ariel Rojas (Temperley), Julián Bogao, Héctor Cardozo, Daniel Cardozo, Martín Gianfelicce, Edilio Cardoso, Dante Islas, Favio Segovia, Alejandro Gutiérrez(Deportivo Riestra), Santiago Guzmán(Juventud Unida) y Santiago Díaz.

Siguen: Lucio Nadalín, Ignacio Branda

DT: Guillermo Szeszurak.

CAÑUELAS

Altas: Pablo Lucero (Argentino de Merlo), Nahuel Correa (Argentino de Merlo), Roberto Sosa(DT), Iván Sandoval(Argentinos Jrs), Fernando Sánchez, Rodrigo Sánchez(Huracán de Ingeniero White) y Gabriel Ferreyra(Estudiantes SL) y Manuel Leguizamón(Talleres RE).

Bajas: Rodrigo Esmail (vuelve a Atlanta), Gastón Grecco, Mariano Campodónico (DT), Hernán Ortiz (Ituzaingó), Celso Báez(Sportivo Barracas), Cristian Moyano, Víctor Meza, Lucas Benaducci, Marcos Di Menno (España), Franco Perinciolo(Comunicaciones) y Marcos Martínez(Gimnasia y Tiro).

Siguen: Rodrigo Rivas, Jonathan Lemos y Enrique Sanchez; Franco Quinteros; Emanuel Trejo; Miguel Ceccotti; Natanel Gúzman

DT: Roberto Sosa.

CENTRAL CÓRDOBA (R)

Altas: Maximiliano Pollachi(Colegiales), Sebastián Grazzini(Flandria), Gastón Tedesco (Argentino de Rosario), Pablo Saucedo (Alvarado de Mar del Plata), Pablo Stupiski(Bartolomé Mitre), Lucio Ceresetto(Atlético Aradeo,Italia), Lucas Giovagnoli(Agrupación Infantil de Rosario), Franco De Giglio(Coquimbo,Chile), Nciolás Straccia(Dep Merlo) y Nahuel Luján(Ferro Cariil Oeste).

Bajas: Ariel Cuffaro Russo (DT), Cristian Yassogna(Sportivo Las Parejas), Cristian Sánchez(All Boys) y Diego Migueles(Ferro Gral Pico).

Siguen: Juan Marcelo Ojeda, Lucas Bracco, Damián Ledesma, Cristian Sgotti y César Delgado.

DT: Claudio Pochettino

DEPORTIVO ARMENIO

Altas: Cristian Ortiz (San Miguel), Víctor Piriz Alvez, José Manuel Caspary (Acassuso), Jonathan Russo, Nicolás Zurco , Juan Jarc, Mauro Rubira(Ituzaingó), Martín Olmedo(Dep Merlo) y Matías Medina(Chacarita), Javier Molina(Dep Merlo), Julián Argüello(Juventud Unida), Santiago Velázquez(Dep Madryn) y Matías Costas(Dep Madryn).

Bajas: Joel Ibarra, Agustín De La Cuesta, Jonathan Castillo, Tomás Barbeito(Sportivo Italiano), Pablo De Hoyos(Argentino de Quilmes), Cristian Cuffaro Russo, Federico Ortiz López, Matias Díaz y Gonzalo Paz(Barracas Central).

Siguen: Juan Casarini y Fernando Pascual

DT: José Villareal.

DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE

Altas: Raúl Pérez (Sacachispas), Cristian Moyano (Cañuelas), Nicolás Pizarro (Sacachispas) y Lucas Scarnato(San Miguel)

Bajas: Lucas Di Grazia, Nicolás Táuber(Villa San Carlos, Gabriel Acosta, José Luís Barreal, Diego González, Mauro Bustos(Sportivo Barracas), Federico Chacón, Pablo Desposito, Nahuel Fioretto, Fernando Lavalle, Carlos Moreno, Javier Pintos, Marcos Godoy, Diego Jaime y Gustavo Fernández.

Siguen: Gustavo Fernández

DT: Norberto D’Angelo.

DEPORTIVO MERLO

Altas: Alejandro Granero (Colegiales), Cristian Peláez (Deportivo Armenio), Iván Zafarana (El Porvenir), Bruno Rodríguez (Ferrocarril Midland), Claudio Leguizamón (Ferrocarril Midland), Gaston Schmidt (Ferrocarril Midland), Gastón Arrieta (Sacachispas), Ignacio Rotta, Ítalo Portillo (Atlas), Héctor Buzzi(San Telmo), John Trujillo(Barracas Central), Facundo Lizaso(AS Cutro,Italia) y Fernando Pasquale(Dock Sud).

Bajas: Cristian Fabbiani (Universitario, Panamá), Leandro Rodríguez, Pablo Jerez (Midland), Javier Molina(Dep Armenio), Emmanuel Francés, Federico Tursi,Victor Soto, Eduardo Talarico, Martín Olmedo(Dep Armenio), Walter Romero, Rodrigo Benítez, Armando Panceri, Brian Herrera, Franco Benítez, Nicolas Straccia(Central Córdoba Rosario), Gabriel Alderete, Leandro Rodríguez, Ezequiel Cardozo, Agustín Graneros(Talleres Re) y Maximiliano Jerez(Fénix).

Siguen: Mauro Pajón, Guillermo Ojeda y Mauro Frattini.

DT: Rodrigo Bilbao.

DOCK SUD

Altas: Ariel Perdiechizi (DT); Rodrigo Archubi(Sportivo Italiano) Rodrigo Soria (Argentino de Quilmes), Carlos Casteglione (Colegiales), Gustavo Oberman(Arg de Quilmes), Rodrigo Soria (Argentino de Quilmes), Lisandro Mitre (Argentino de Quilmes), Jorge Medina (Argentino de Quilmes); Juan Ignacio Arias Navarro (Cambaceres), Rubén Ramírez(Huracán Las Heras) y Leandro Caruso(retiro).

Bajas: Gabriel Manzini (DT), Brian Ortiz (San Martín Burzaco), Emiliano Ponti, Nicolás Mamberti (Camioneros), Franco Biaggio, Sebastián Vidal (Excursionistas), Nahuel León (Lugano), Claudio Greco(El Porvenir), Gerardo Cabral(El Porvenir), Javier Peralta Salinas(JJ Urquiza) , Matías Mena(El Porvenir), Fernando Pasquale(Dep Merlo) y Matías Budiño(Excursionistas).

Siguen: Alcides Miranda Moreira; Brian Pedreira

DT: Ariel Perdiechizi

EL PORVENIR

Altas: Gerardo Cabral(Dock Sud), Agustín Laviano(liga de Escobar), Claudio Greco(Dock Sud), Cristian Fernández(Cambaceres), Luciano Cigno (Sacachispas), Julian Montenegro (Dep Español), Federico Ricciardelli(Lamadrid), Diego Caldas(Lamadrid), Francisco Gotti(liga de Mercedes), Alejandro Molina(Desamparados), Tiago Olcesi(San Telmo) y Matías Mena(Dock Sud).

Bajas: Iván Zafarana(Deportivo Merlo), Hernán Pereira, Nicolás Marquevich(Desamparados), Damián Ramírez(Sacachispas), Guillermo Báez(Arg de Quilmes) y Marcelo Ojeda(DT).

Siguen: Federico Rodríguez y Fernando Barrios.

DT: Sergio Benett y David Castellano

EXCURSIONISTAS

Altas: Gabriel Manzini (DT), Lucas Benaducci (Cañuelas), Lucas Reynoso (Fernando Cáceres), Sebastián Vidal (Dock Sud), Andrés Guzmán (Cañuelas), Dalmiro Gaeto (Midland), Guillermo Esteban (San Telmo), Julián Villanueva (libre), Diego Molina (Atlanta), Santiago Krieger (Boca Jrs), Damián Leyes (Atlanta), Juan Semería (Dep. Riestra), Patricio González King (Fernando Cáceres), Sebastián Montero (Dep. Morón), Daniel Farías (Cambaceres) y Matías Budiño (Dock Sud).

Bajas: Nicolás Medina, Facundo Quiroz, Sergio Valenti (San Martín de Burzaco), Franco Maraia, Gustavo Pastor, Sebastián Malandra, Juan Manuel Coassini (Laferrere), Carlos Arancibia, Tomás Arrotea (DT), Matías Rodríguez, Adrián Galeano, Horacio García, Ramiro Montenegro (Luján), Axel Gómez(Central Ballester), Matías Codispoti y Jonathan Benítez(San Martín de Burzaco).

Siguen: Marcos Müller, Ángel Rojas, Lautaro Canitano, Patricio Roldán, Pedro Argüello, Leandro Montemarani, Nerón Iriarte, Julián Canosa, Sebastián Pistoia, Alan Schonfeld, Nahuel Arias, Miguel López

DT: Gabriel Manzini.

FERROCARRIL MIDLAND

Altas: Horacio Fabregat(DT), Pablo Jerez (Deportivo Merlo), Gregorio Abregú (Leandro N. Alem), Sebastián Menguez (Ferro Carril Oeste), Germán Águila (Argentino de Merlo), Julián Quinteros (Gral. Lamadrid), Adrián Castro (Deportivo Laferrere), Néstor García (Deportivo Laferrere), Ezequiel Cardozo(Deportivo Merlo), Maximiliano Mallemaci(El Porvenir), Martín Cabrera(Altos Hornos), Sergio Ponce (Fénix), Federico Iñiguez (Fénix), Juan Goicoechea(Sportivo Barracas), Gonzalo Licata(Fénix) y Leonardo Ruiz(Sportivo Italiano).

Bajas: César Acosta (Leandro N. Alem), Claudio Núñez, Diego Martínez (DT), Leandro Scornaienchi, Claudio Leguizamón, Juan Carlos Lescano, Gonzalo Ojeda, Dalmiro Gaeto (Excursionistas), Martín Mustachi, Gastón Schmidt, Bruno Rodríguez, Diego Grecco, Armando Lezcano, Lucas Buono (Leandro N. Alem), Jonathan Figueira(Atlanta) y Luciano Tomasín.

Siguen: Martín Civit, Patricio Grgona, Matías Mansilla, Andrés Siena, Luciano Nebot, Luciano Celín.

DT: Horacio Fabregat.

ITUZAINGÓ

Altas: Matías Lescano (Luján), Ezequiel Reyna (Lamadrid), Diego Grecco (Midland), Franco Martel (Juventud Unida), Hernán Ortiz (Cañuelas), Maximiliano Tévez(liga de Escobar), Marcos Godoy(Deportivo Laferrere), Emmanuel Mantovani(Liniers) y Alejo Núñez(Ate Brown).

Bajas: Maximiliano Lara, Javier Monzón, Federico Carballo, Julián Sarasibar, Néstor Herrera, Mauro Rubira(Dep Armenio), Matías Italiani y Lionel Herzog.

Siguen:

DT: Diego Ayoroa.

GENERAL LAMADRID

Altas: Horacio Montemurro (DT), Diego Fassi (Argentino de Merlo), Matías Penela (Liga de Escobar), Darío Carpintero (Sacachispas), Julio Serrano (Sacachispas), Gastón Monzón(Excursionistas), Martín Aritto(Fénix), Ezequiel Barabás(San Martín de Burzaco), Néstor Ruefli(San Telmo), Gonzalo González(Acassuso), Hernán Pereira(El Porvenir), Diego Ftacla(Sarmiento R) y Sergio Modón(Sportivo Italiano).

Bajas: Horacio Fabregat (DT), Lucas Panozzo(Central Ballester), Ezequiel Reyna, Federico Ricciardelli(El Porvenir), Nicolás Morro(Lugano), Diego Caldas (El Porvenir), Federico Pocoví (Lugano), Iván Pereira(Centro Español), Alexis Aguirre(Centro Español), Martín García(Arg de Merlo) y Sergio Liparoti(Claypole).

Siguen: Facundo Viggiano, Martín Sarandeses y Nicolás De Vito.

DT: Horacio Montemurro.

LEANDRO N. ALEM

Altas: Alan Cristeff (Huracán Las Heras), César Acosta (Ferrocarril Midland), Víctor Meza (Cañuelas), Luciano Loreti (Comunicaciones), Francisco Bravo Ocampo (Atlas), Walter Gallardo (Lanús), Nicolás Martínez Vargas, Emmanuel Giménez, Gustavo Collante (Boca), Federico Chacón (Laferrere), Sebastián Ybares (Central Ballester), Lucas Buono (Midland) y Franco Zalazar(JJ Urquiza).

Bajas: Enzo Oviedo (Comunicaciones), Patricio Costa Repetto, Nicolás Fratto, Alejandro Vera, Gregorio Abregú, Damián Gutiérrez, Gustavo Gutiérrez, Santiago Davio, Marcelo Moreyra, Sebastián Ortega, Ricardo González, Fernando Giménez(Fénix), Ramiro Luna, Nicolás Marco(Liniers) y Gustavo Collante.

Siguen: Claudio Paz, Leonardo Kulich, Iván Junco, Gabriel Serrano, Federico Moreira, Franco Magno, Maximiliano Rogoski, Sebastián Domínguez, Federico Matteri

DT: Carlos Cordone.

LUJÁN

Altas: Jonatan Duche, Ramiro Montenegro (Excursionistas), Mariano Campodónico (DT), Alan Seguel (El Porvenir), Javier Monzón (Ituzaingó), Nahuel Tríbulo(Chacarita) y Tiago Portesi(Club Mercedes) y Juan Ignacio De Tomaso(Villa Mitre).

Bajas: Osvaldo Ruggero (DT), Gonzalo Pérez(Liga de Loja,Ecuador) y Lucas Parrilla(Atlas).

Siguen: Luciano Monasterio, Delfor Minervino, Martín Zúccaro, Exequiel Santagati, Maxi Pighin,Joaquín Marcos, Gonzalo Pérez, Gastón Sánchez, Imanol Varela, Juan Cruz Vera Borda, Lucas Chambi, Elías Mendoza, Santiago Auteri, Federico Carneiro, Mateo Pighin, Gonzalo Rodríguez, Gustavo Ruhl

DT: Mariano Campodónico

SAN MARTÍN DE BURZACO

Altas: Cristian Ferlauto (DT), Sergio Valenti (Excursionistas), Brian Ortiz (Dock Sud), Daniel Sosa(San Miguel), Cristian Díaz (Sportivo Patria), Lucas Roa (Unión VK), Nicolás Paolorrosi (Cambaceres), Ignacio Sallaberry (Claypole), Mateo Zarasúa(Brown Adrogué), Ignacio Chifflet(Unión y Progreso), Alexis Ávalos(Los Andes), Cristian Toledo y Lautaro De Ríos(Uai Urquiza), Jonathan Benítez(Excursionistas) y Ezequiel Noblea(Talleres RE).

Bajas: Diego Galeano (DT) y Ezequiel Barabás(Lamadrid).

Siguen: David Ledesma, Maximiliano Ortigoza, Cristian Tello, Nahuel Benavente, Leandro Fernández, Maximiliano Torres, Leonel Llodra, Marcelo Marzoratti, Jorge Coria, Federico Scurnik, Franco Díaz y Gastón David.

DT: Cristian Ferlauto.

SPORTIVO BARRACAS

Altas: Osvaldo Ruggero (DT), Jonathan Barco, Celso Báez (Cañuelas), José Cesarini (Viamonte De Los Toldos), Leonel Batellini(Arsenal de Sarandí), Matías González, José Luis Banegas(Talleres RE), Jorge Benítez (Arg Quilmes), Arturo Mendoza(Tristán Suárez), Juan Cruz Ledesma, Mauro Bustos(Deportivo Laferrere), Alan Rodríguez(CF Gavá,España), Ezequiel Sánchez (Fénix), Celso Báez(Cañuelas), Juan David Bravo(Los Andes), Brian Ceballos(All Boys), Andrés Ceballos, Brian La Torre, Eloy Rodríguez(Deportes Concepción,Chile) y Fernando Biela(Santamarina).

Bajas: René Kloker (DT), Maximiliano Montenegro (Sportivo Italiano), Emanuel De Porras (Sportivo Italiano), Brian Cáceres(Almirtante Brown), Juan Goicoechea(Midland), Gonzalo Valenzuela(Arg de Merlo) y Martín Iglesias(Berazategui).

Siguen: Walter Cáceres

DT: Osvaldo Ruggero

SPORTIVO ITALIANO

Altas: Guillermo De Lucca (DT), Maximiliano Montenegro (Sportivo Barracas), Mariano Almandoz(Deportes Temuco), Leonardo Griffo (Flandria), Emanuel De Porras (Sportivo Barracas), Armando Lezcano (Midland), Julián Cardellino (Talleres RE), Marcelo Ricci(Liniers BB), Ezequiel Bacher(Yupanqui), Luciano Sánchez(Guillermo Brown), Tomás Barbeito(Dep Armenio) y Kevin Itabel(Panetolikos,Grecia).

Bajas: Leonardo Ruiz(Midland), Rodrigo Godoy (Acassuso), Luciano Sánchez, Facundo Diz, Sergio Marclay, Sergio Modón(Lamadrid), Lucas Erlan (Yupanqui), Martín Ávalos(Villa San Carlos), Tomás Escalante, René Lima, Sergio Marclay(Arg de Quilmes), Marcos Zappacosta(Gibraltar) y Ángel Martínez(Barracas Central).

Siguen: César Peralta, Marcelo Burzac, Cristian Tula, Marcos Zappacosta, Ezequiel Vargas, Martín López y Javier Greco.

DT: Guillermo De Lucca (DT).

VICTORIANO ARENAS

Altas: Claudio Saieva (Deportivo Paraguayo), Pablo Bustamante (Pabellón Argentino de Alejandro Roca), Sebastián De Luca (Atlético Chicoana de Salta), Tadeo Mc Intyre (Puerto Nuevo), Juan Brunetti (Luján), Alejandro Vera (Leandro N. Alem), Maximiliano Acosta (Altos Hornos Zapla), Miller Moreno (Sportivo Barracas) y Maximiliano López.

Bajas: Ezequiel De León, Baki Mohamed, Juan Jesús Chamorro, Neyén Isola(Lugano), Alexis Recalde, Jorge Espíndola, Neri Olmedo Solís, Diego González, Juan Pablo Dávalos y Federico Aguirre(Atlas).

Siguen: Ignacio Acosta, Luciano Venturini, Milton Castagna, Nazareno Cappello, Lucas Santopietro, Emiliano Pastoriza,  Lucas Veliz, Nicolas Blanco, Fernando Martínez, Matias Gallardo, Franco Barletta, Gabriel Toloza, Nahuel Gomez, Pablo Negro Villarreal, Matias Lopez, Jonathan Smith, Ismael Torres, Cristian Medina, Ismael Rodríguez, Damián Arrubarrena, Matías Coselli.

DT: Sergio Geldstein y Luis Ventura.

VILLA SAN CARLOS

Altas: Miguel Ángel Restelli (DT), Emmanuel Piedrabuena (Everton LP), Nicolás Grasso (Everton LP), Samuel Portillo (Comunidad Rural), Alexis Aguirre (Gimnasia LP), Iván Massi (Everton LP), Cristian Risko (Sp Patria), Rodrigo Benítez(Everton LP), Nicolás Táuber(Laferrere) Alejandro Lugones(Talleres RE), Fabián Alessio(Colón San Justo), Ignacio Oroná(Brown Adrogué), Martín Ávalos(Sportivo Italiano), Alejo Lloyaiy(Gimnasia LP) y Matías Brianesse(Cambaceres) e Ignacio Guerrico (liga amateur platense)

Bajas: Jorge Vivaldo (DT), Ángel Luna(UAI Urquiza), Guillermo Mercado, Federico Turienzo, Wilson Gómez(Chacarita), Gonzalo Paredes(Argentino de Quilmes, Nicolás Igartúa(San Telmo), Pablo Bangardino(Talleres RE) y Javier Del Riego(Almagro).

Siguen: Ezequiel Aguimcer, Federico Slezack, Gonzalo Raverta, Manuel Molina, Ricardo Vera y Luciano Machín, Rodrigo Corbalán, Agustín Amoroso, Juan Cruz Correa, Matías Catena, Lucas Martucci.

DT: Miguel Ángel Restelli.