PRIMERA B NACIONAL

TEMPORADA 2018-19

AGROPECUARIO

Altas: Sebastián Saja (DT), Emanuel Trípodi (Quilmes), Federico Rosso (Chacarita), Ezequiel Parnisari(Aldosivi), Gonzalo Papa(Villa Dálmine) y Nicolás Talpone(Estudiantes LP), Lucas Seimandi(Sportivo Las Parejas) y Gustavo Goñi(Boca Jrs).

Bajas: Fernando Gamboa (DT), Juan Pablo Manzocco, Martín Prost (Sports Boys, Bolivia), Alexis Bulgarelli y Fabián Assman(Aldosivi).

Siguen:

DT: Sebastián Saja.

ALMAGRO

Altas: Favio Orsi y Sergio Gómez (DTs), Mariano Puch (Flandria), Damián Arce (San Martín T), Maximiliano García (Los Andes), Mauro González (Chacarita), Nicolás Arrechea(Paraguay), Marcos Litre(Alvarado de Mar del Plata), Iván Ramírez(Flandria) y Santiago López Demarchi(San Lorenzo de Almagro).

Bajas: Sebastián Battaglia (DT), Christian Limousin, Juan Rodriguez, Ariel Coronel, Saúl Nelle, Gabriel Companucci, Alan Bonansea, Ariel Cháves, Diego Diellos (Cafetaleros, México), Nicolás Sansotre, Matías Di Benedetto, Adrián Iglesias, Adrián Torres, Norberto Paparatto, Brian Mieres, Nahuel Basualdo, Marcelo Scatolaro, Pablo Vergara, Emmanuel Perea, Matías Ruiz Sosa, Adrián Fernández y Emanuel Ventos.

Siguen: Nahuel Basualdo, Horacio Ramírez, Lucas Calviño, Nicolás Fattoni, Ezequiel Piovi, Alejandro Gallego y Leonardo Acosta.

DT: Favio Orsi y Sergio Gómez (DTs)

ARSENAL

Altas: Aníbal Leguizamón Espínola (Defensores Villa Ramallo), Juan Lezcano(Midland), Fabio Pereyra (San Jorge), Fernando Torrent (Defensores VR), Rubén Zamponi (Crucero del Norte), Ramiro López (Sarmiento), Ezequiel Cérica (Los Andes), Sebastián Balmaceda (Tigre), Maximiliano Gagliardo (Los Andes), Leonardo Marchi(Defensa y Justicia), Juan Manuel García(Banfield), Patricio Luce(Los Andes), Alexis Salinas(Argentinos Jrs) y Jesús Sorayre(San Jorge T).

Bajas: Facundo Cardozo, Bryan Schmidt, Sergio Velázquez, Leonardo Rolón (Emelec de Ecuador), Emiliano Purita (San Lorenzo), Facundo Monteseirín (Lanús), Germán Ferreyra (Unión La Calera de Chile), Maximiliano Velazco (River Plate), Gabriel Alanís (Belgrano), Claudio Corvalán (Unión Santa Fe), Gonzalo González, Marcos Curado(Genoa), Matías García, Rodrigo Pollero y Lucas Wílchez(Temperley).

Siguen:

DT: Sergio Rondina.

ATLÉTICO DE RAFAELA

Altas: Marcos Borgnino (Estudiantes de La Plata), Mateo Castellano (Estudiantes de San Luis), Diego Montiel (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Sergio Sosa (Independiente Rivadavia), Abel Masuero (Brown de Adrogué), Gastón Suso (Estudiantes BA), Pablo Gaitán (Unión de Sunchales), Nahuel Speck (Gimnasia LP), Matías Quiroga (Patronato) y Nazareno Colombo(Platense).

Bajas: Nicolás Canavessio y Jorge Velázquez(Guillermo Brown).

Siguen: Maximiliano Casa, Mauro Albertengo

DT: Víctor Bottaniz.

BROWN DE ADROGUÉ

Altas: Enzo Ortiz (Lanús) ,Leonardo Flores (Lanús), Adrián Maidana, Nicolás Benegas(San Martín Tucumán), Sebastián Anchoverri (Olimpo), Maximiliano Ferreira (UAI Urquiza), Juan Manuel Olivares (Platense), Braian Guille (Racing Club), Matías Ruiz Sosa (Almagro) y Emir Faccioli (All Boys),Maximiliano Resquín(Colegiales), Germán Herrera(Boca Unidos), Ignacio Liporace(Uai Urquiza) e Ignacio Boggino(Temperley).

Bajas: Facundo Lemmo, Abel Masuero (Atlético de Rafaela), Fabio Vázquez, Ignacio Oroná, Nicolás Gásperi(Acassuso), Diego Quirós, Matías Giordano, Martín Minadevino, Nicolás Sainz, Gaspar Lezcano, Joel Barbosa, Martín Fabro (Boca Unidos), Brian Gómez, Cristian Bordacahar (Ferro), Luciano Nieto (Bolivia), Ignacio Oroná(Villa San Carlos) y Joel Barbosa(Atlanta).

Siguen: Martín Ríos, Marcelo Lamas y Lautaro Mesa

DT: Pablo Vico.

CENTRAL CÓRDOBA (SDE)

Altas: Gabriel Fernández (Instituto), Jonathan Bay (Ferro Carril Oeste), Ezequiel Barrionuevo (Santamarina), Javier Rossi (Morón), Renso Pérez (Villa Dálmine), Lautaro Robles (Gimnasia CDU) y Maximiliano Cavallotti(Argentino Jrs).

Bajas: Matías Pato, Sergio Salto, Emanuel Salvatierra, Israel Coll, Oscar Sainz, Federico García, Wilson Palacios Hurtado, Héctor Cuevas(Racing de Córdoba) y Diego Bucci.

Siguen: Alexis Ferrero, Marcos Sánchez, Cristian Vega.

DT: Gustavo Coleoni.

CHACARITA JUNIORS

Altas: Jorge Vivaldo (DT), Ramón Lentini (Olimpo), Nicolás Álvarez (Los Andes), Gastón Martínez (Alvarado), Rodrigo Ayala(Villa San Carlos), Leonardo Baima(Croacia), Wilson Gómez(Villa San Carlos) y Martín Lucero(Colegiales).

Bajas: Sebastián Pena (DT),Iván Ramos(Riestra) y Facundo Ferrero(Atlanta).

Siguen: Agustín Módula.

DT: Jorge Vivaldo.

DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO

Altas: Cristian Correa (San Martín Tucumán), Maximiliano Velazco (River), Leandro Caballero (UAI Urquiza), Saúl Nelle (Almagro), Diego Medina (Flandria), Nicolás Del Priore (Independiente), Nahuel Peralta (FC Stade Nyonnais – Suiza), Gustavo Fernández (Laferrere) y Francisco Martínez(Flandria).

Bajas: Fernando Enrique, Albano Anconetani (se retiró), Mauro Scatularo, Alan Giménez, Nicolás Angelotti, Félix Villacorta (San Lorenzo), Francisco Vazzoler, Matías Zacarías, Leandro Ciccolini, Luis Quiroga, Matías La Mastra, Júnior Bueno(Gimnasia J) y Santiago Quiroga(Colegiales).

Siguen: Iván Nadal, Ezequiel Aguirre, Pablo Miranda, Cristian Moreno, Cristian Podestá, Kevin Dubini, Luciano Goux, Juan Manuel Sosa, Leandro Martínez Montagnoli, Marcos Giménez y Gonzalo Jaque.

DT: Fabián Nardozza.

DEPORTIVO MORÓN

Altas: Abel Casquete (River), Juan Celaya(Villa Dálmine), Gastón González (Independiente Rivadavia), Diego Chaves (Arsenal), Luciano Lapetina (Godoy Cruz), Federico Prada(España) y Agustín Lavezzi(Deportivo Aguirre).

Bajas: Emiliano Mayola, Emmanuel Giménez, Nicolás Ramírez, Damián Toledo(San Telmo), Franco Racca, Sebastián Martínez, Maximiliano Paredes, Emiliano Méndez, Juan Ferreira, Lautaro Formica, Javier Pérez y Matías Tabak, Javier Rossi (Central Cba SdE), Rodrigo Díaz(All Boys), Milton Álvarez(Independiente de Avellaneda) y Leandro Guzmán(Ate Brown).

Siguen: Julio Salvá y Damián Akerman.

DT: Walter Otta.

FERRO CARRIL OESTE

Altas: Rodrigo Melo (Comunicaciones), Gastón Ada (Sp. Estudiantes), Renzo Tesuri (Gimnasia Jujuy), Leandro Landriel (UAI Urquiza), Augusto Vantomme (San Miguel), Cristian Bordacahar (Brown Adrogué), Enzo Díaz (UAI Urquiza), Maximiliano Velázquez (Lanús), Walter Busse (San Martín Tucumán), Caín Fara (Estudiantes BA) y Maximiliano Comba(Estudiantes RC).

Bajas: Braian Álvarez (Racing), Jonathan Herrera, Jonathan Bay (Central Córdoba SdE), Gustavo Canto(Tijuana), Guillermo Vernetti, Moreira Aldana, Leonel Álvarez(Flandria), Osvaldo Barsottini(Santamarina), Facundo Affranchino y Nahuel Amarilla(Sol de Mayo).

Siguen: Andrés Bailo, Hernán Grana, Rodrigo Mazur.

DT: Alejandro Orfila.

GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (M)

Altas: Matías Camisay (Mitre SDE), Lucas Márquez (Patronato), Lucas Baldunciel (Nueva Chicago), Luis Castillo, Julián Fernández(SP Belgrano), Emmanuel García, Mateo Acosta(Guillermo Brown), Rodrigo Lugo(Atlanta), Gonzalo Bazán(Sarmiento J) y Marco Rivadero(Villa Dálmine).

Bajas: Diego López (Gimnasia Jujuy), Yair Marín(Temperley), César Fretes, Pablo Alvarenga(San Martín SJ), David Garay(Huracán Las Heras), Juan Amieva(Estudiantes SL) y Nicolás López(Estudiantes SL).

Siguen: Tomás Marchiori

DT: José María Bianco

GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (J)

Altas: Diego López (Gimnasia Mza), Federico Freire (Estudiantes SL), Christian Limousin (Almagro), Nicolás Benavídez (Almagro), Matías Di Benedetto (Almagro), Facundo Callejo (Carabobo,Venezuela), Fores López , Nicolás Caro Torres (Brown), Nicolás Stella(Racing Club), Leandro Contín(Gimnasia LP), Júnior Bueno(Defensores de Belgrano) Fabián Muñoz(Temperley).

Bajas: Nicolás Olmedo, Lihué Prichoda, Diego Nicolaievsky, Mariano Fernández, Juan Arraya, Alexis Blanco, Guido Dal Casón, David Distéfano, Lucas Petrich,Javier Burrai (Macará – Ecuador), Alejandro Manchot (Macará – Ecuador), Mauricio Asenjo (Banfield), Luis Salces (Apollon/Grecia)

Siguen: Alejandro Frezzotti, Leonardo Ferreyra, Gonzalo Nazario, Ignacio Sanabria, Enzo Serrano, Maki Salces, Agustín Sufi, Rodrigo Morales, Carlos Di Giorgi, Julián Ramírez, Mauro Buono, Diego Auzqui, Sebastián Sánchez.

DT: Martín Astudillo.

GUILLERMO BROWN

Altas: Cristian Cepeda (UAI Urquiza), Max Rauhofer(Deportivo Maldonado), Diego López(Unión Sunchales), Jorge Velàzquez(Atlético Rafaela), Lucas Bossio(San Martín T), Julián Bartolo(San Miguel), Mauro Bazán (Atlanta) y Hernán Altoaguirre (Rivadavia de Lincoln).

Bajas: Emanuel Bilbao, Lucas Merolla, Mariano Guerreiro, Lucas Pruzzo, Adrián Martínez y Mateo Acosta(Gimnasia M).

Siguen: Mateo Acosta

DT: Hugo Barrientos.

INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA

Altas: Mauricio Asenjo(Gimnasia J), Daniel Imperiale(Tigre) y Kevin Humeler(Talleres de Córdoba).

Bajas: Sergio Sosa (Atlético de Rafaela), Matías Abelairas, Cristian Trombetta, Eial Strahman, Franco Federico, Facundo Bruera, Franco Piergiácomi, Santiago Camacho, Agustín Alberione, Pablo Adasme, Luis Daher, Juan Manuel Cobo, Gastón González (Morón), José Méndez,  Milton Celiz y Mauro Maidana.

Siguen: Cristian Aracena, Mauro Rodríguez, Julián Navas, Alejandro Rébola, Sergio Rodríguez, Mauro Maidana, Franco Negri, Santiago Úbeda, Luciano Sánchez, Lautaro Disanto, Gastón González, Ignacio Irañeta, Milton Céliz, Kevin Gissi, Federico Guerra

DT: Gabriel Gómez.

INSTITUTO

Altas: Franco Canever (Aldosivi), Franco Flores (Villa Dálmine), Marcelo Guzmán (Patronato), Santiago Moyano (Talleres Cba), Braian Olivera (Defensores VR), Leandro De Bórtoli(Temperley) y Pablo Vegetti(Boca Unidos).

Bajas: Ezequiel Bonacorso, Sebastián Hernández, Mauricio Tévez, Ignacio Bailone, Gabriel Fernández (Central Córdoba SdE) y Esteban Goicoechea(Sarmiento J).

Siguen: Víctor López, Facundo Castelli, Fabricio Henricot, Facundo Agüero, Facundo Müller, Facundo Piñero y Luciano González.

DT: Darío Franco.

LOS ANDES

Altas: Maximiliano Quinteros (Sacachispas), Sergio Sagarzazú (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Lucas Chacana (Atlético Rafaela), Iván Leszczuk (Lanús), Marcos Quiroga (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Gastón Guruceaga (Cerro, Uruguay), Luis Zeballos (Colegiales), Federico Rodríguez(Deportivo Roca), Dimas Morales (San Lorenzo, Mar del Plata), Guillermo Sánchez (Atlanta), Guillermo Pereira (Douglas Haig),Stephan Ruggeri(Huracán Las Heras) y Lucio Barroca(Huracán Tres Arroyos).

Bajas: Maximiliano Gagliardo(Arsenal), Nicolás Álvarez, Raúl Iberbia,(Olimpo) Matías Valdéz, Matías Escobar, Ezequiel Cérica, Julián Vivas(Uai Urquiza) y Patricio Luce(Arsenal).

Siguen: Federico Díaz, Sebastián Valdez, Carlos Espíndola, Gonzalo Díaz, Johann Díaz, Fabricio Lenci y Enzo Benítez.

DT: Gabriel Lobos y Darío Pérez.

MITRE (SDE)

Altas: Alfredo Grelak (DT), Martín Perafán (Villa Dálmine), Ariel Coronel (Almagro), Ezequiel Bonacorso (Instituto), Román Strada (Quilmes), Matías Luna (Defensores VR), Agustín Durán (Defensores VR), Nicolás Sánchez (Villa Dálmine), Lucas Pérez Godoy (UAI Urquiza), Norberto Paparatto (Almagro), Pablo Ruiz (Celaya, México) Brían Mieres(Almagro), Alan Bonansea(Almagro), Gonzalo Ríos(Boca Unidos), Felipe Cadenazzi(Quilmes) y Emilio Di Fulvio(Rosario Central).

Bajas: Arnaldo Sialle (DT), Agustín Torassa, Ezequiel Mastrolía (Talleres de Córdoba), Ramiro Fergonzi, Matías Camisay (Gimnasia Mza), Gabriel Tomassini, Juan de Tomaso, Federico Arach, David Romero, Williams Peralta, Alexis Bravo, Gastón Bottino, Martín Pérez Guedes, Hugo Silva, Ramiro Fergonzi (Patriotas, Colombia),Oscar Piris (Arsenal Kiev, Ucrania)

Siguen: Nelson Benítez, Alejandro Medina, Franco Ferrari, Oscar Piris, Matías Moisés, Franco Ledesma, Daniel González, Juan Ignacio Alesandroni, Leandro De Muner, Joaquín Quinteros

DT: Alfredo Grelak.

NUEVA CHICAGO

Altas: Axel Juárez(volvió de Apollo Smyrnis, Grecia), Jonathan Fleitas (Unión Santa Fe), Esteban Orfano (Aldosivi), Arnaldo González (Aldosivi), Juan Sánchez Sotelo(Temperley) y Matías La Mastra(Def de Belgrano).

Bajas: Leonel Núñez, Franco Quiroga, Leandro Requena, Leandro Gioda, Gabriel Ávalos (Godoy Cruz)

Siguen: David Achucarro, Leandro Teijo, Federico Presedo, Alan Minaglia, Christian Gómez, Tomás Paschetta

DT: Walter Perazzo.

OLIMPO

Altas: Ezequiel Viola (Gimnasia Mendoza), Agustín Cattaneo (Comunicaciones),Lucas Lazo (Central Córdoba, Rosario), Salvador Sánchez(Santamarina), Nahuel Barragán(Argentinos Jrs), Marcelo Arguello(Universitario,Bolivia), Raul Iberbia(Los Andes) y Matías Persia(Dep Maipú).

Bajas: Christian Bassedas (DT), Cristian Villanueva, David Vega, Matías Cahais, Emiliano Tellechea, Michael Covea, Sebastián Anchoverri (Brown Adrogué) , Sergio Ojeda, Mauricio Rosales, Maximiliano Fornari, Lucas Villarruel, Nicolás Pantaleone, Franco Bellocq (Independiente), Gonzalo Porras, Lucas Mancinelli (Temperley), Ramón Lentini. y Facundo García(Leganés), Germán Alessio(San Telmo) y Mauro Troyansky(Unión SF).

Siguen:

DT: Darío Bonjour.

QUILMES

Altas: Marcelo Fuentes (DT), Alejandro Cardozo (Cafetaleros, México), Mauro Bellone (Flandria), Nicolás Ortiz(Gimnasia LP), Matías Noble (Gimnasia LP) y Sebastián Sosa(Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú).

Bajas: Mario Sciacqua (DT), Tobías Albarracín(Temperley), Federico Álvarez, Miguel Caneo, Sebastián Romero(se retiró), Matías Mansilla, Román Strada (Mitre Sde), Nicolás Castro, Felipe Cadenazzi(Mitre SdE), Matías Nouet, Jonatan Torres, Matías Tissera, Emanuel Trípodi (Agropecuario), Francisco Ilarregui (Alcobendas Sports), Leandro González(Temperley), Gabriel Ramírez, Lucas Carrizo(San Telmo), Pedro Formosa(San Telmo) y Enzo Acosta(Flandria).

Siguen: Marcos Ledesma, Alan Ferreyra, Pedro Formosa, Tomás López, Lucas Carrizo, Elías Barraza, Raúl Lozano, Rodrigo Mieres, David Ledesma, Martín Ortega, Enzo Acosta, Gastón Pinedo, Brandon Obregón, Iván Smith, Justo Giani, Alex Silva, José Luis Valdez, Augusto Max, Juan Larrea y Braian Lluy.

DT: Marcelo Fuentes.

 PLATENSE

Altas: Abel Luciatti(Renofa Yamaguchi,Japón), Cristian Amarilla (U Concepción,Chile), Elías Borrego (Atlético Venezuela) y Cristian Tarragona(Atlante,México).

Bajas: Emiliano Carrasco, Nazareno Fernández Colombo, Nicolas Felker, Federico Briones y Julián Acosta

Siguen: Jorge De Olivera, Hernán Lamberti, Daniel Vega, Agustín Palavecino. Franco Chiviló, Nahuel Iribarren, Ezequiel Gallegos, Diego Tonetto, Juan Infante, José Vizcarra, Emanuel Bocchino, Franco Cabral, Gustavo Toranzo y Marcelo Vega.

DT: Fernando Ruiz.

RAMÓN SANTAMARINA

Altas: Guillermo Pereyra (DT), Nicolás Rodríguez(Fénix), Federico Paulucci (Alvarado), Alejandro Magiel (Talleres Cba), Francisco Oliver (San Martín T), Martín Palisi (Alvarado), Matías Fantín (Unión SF), Mariano Guerrero(Dep Madryn), Guido Rancez(Ferro Gral Pico), Osvaldo Barsottini(Ferrocarril Oeste), Emiliano Bogado(Vélez Sarsfield), Juan Pablo Mazza(Independiente de Tandil), Matías Gutierrez(Independiente de Tandil), Juan García(Banfield) y Santiago Chacón(San Martín SJ).

Bajas: Héctor Arzubialde (DT), Ezequiel Barrionuevo (Central Córdoba SdE)

Siguen:

DT: Guillermo Pereyra.

SARMIENTO

Altas: Wilfredo Olivera (Rafaela) y Franco Leyes (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Ariel Cólzera(Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Rodrigo Castro(Sportivo Belgrano), Nicolás Orsini(Sportivo Luqueño) y Esteban Goicoechea(Instituto).

Bajas: Ignacio Cacheiro (Aucas/Ecuador) y Gonzalo Bazán(Gimnasia M).

Siguen:

DT: Iván Delfino.

TEMPERLEY

Altas: Mauro Cerutti (Independiente Rivadavia), Leandro González (Quilmes), Sebastián Prieto (UAI Urquiza), Pablo Campodónico (UAI Urquiza), Federico Mazur (UAI Urquiza), Matías Castro (Unión SF), Tobías Albarracín (Quilmes), Lucas Mancinelli (Olimpo), Roberto Brum (Aldosivi), Yair Marín (Gimnasia M), Lautaro Parisi(Ferrocarril Gral Pico) y Lucas Wílchez(Arsenal).

Bajas: Gastón Aguirre, Fernando Brandán (San Martín SJ), Ignacio Boggino(Brown Adrogué), Juan Sánchez Sotelo(Nueva Chicago) y Fabián Muñoz(Gimnasia J).

Siguen: Darío Salina y Leonardo Di Lorenzo.

DT: Gastón Esmerado.

VILLA DÁLMINE

Altas: David Gallardo (Sportivo Las Parejas), Juan Dobboleta (Acassuso), Martín Comachi (Unión Sunchales), Juan Manuel Lungarzo (San Telmo), Matías Ballini (Atlético Tucumán), :Marcelo Estigarribia (DEPRO),Renzo Spinaci (Sarmiento) y Emanuel Estigarribia(DEPRO).

Bajas: Martín Perafán, Renso Pérez (Central Córdoba SdE), Pablo Burzio (Macará – Ecuador), Gonzalo Papa, Ramiro López, Jorge Córdoba, Franco Flores (Instituto), Juan Celaya (Morón) y Marcos Rivadero(Gimnasia M).

Siguen: Marcelo Tinari, Federico Jourdan, Cristian González, Federico Recalde, Claudio López, Federico Acosta, Leonardo Cisnero, Francisco Nouet, José Castellano y Alfredo Dinelli

DT: Felipe De La Riva.