• PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA

TEMPORADA 2018-19

ACASSUSO

Altas: Oscar Padula Castro(Cerro Largo,Uruguay), Gabriel Alderete(Deportivo Merlo), Adrián Reta(Juventud Antoniana), Ezequiel Vidal(Talleres RE), Ariel Viegas(Barracas Central), Damián Salvatierra(Barracas Central), Ramiro Fernández(CADU), Carlos Kletnicki(Murciélagos,México), Maximiliano Serrano(Ate Brown), Federico Tursi(Merlo), Emanuel Grespán(Ferro), Nicolás Gásperi(Brown de Adrogué), Juan Basualdo (Deportivo Mandiyú), Rodrigo Godoy(Sportivo Italiano) y Lautaro Schinea(Fénix).

Bajas: Juan Dobboletta(Villa Dálmine), Julián Giménez, Franco Caballero (Unión San Felipe, Chile), Renzo Alfani (Rosario Central), Matías Rojas (Deportivo Santani,Paraguay), Cristian Godoy, Manuel Cáspary (Deportivo Armenio), Sergio Sosa, Manuel González, Maximiliano Brito, Gustavo Fernández, Alan Sánchez, Santiago Tarabini(Atlas) y Mariano Monllor(Barracas Central).

Siguen: Luis Monge y Esteban Pippino.

DT: Rodolfo Della Picca.

ALL BOYS

Altas: Pablo De Muner (DT), Walter García(Deportivo Maipú), Gabriel Tellas (Arg. Quilmes), Joaquín Pucheta(Estudiantes de Caseros), Cristian Sánchez(Central Córdoba de Rosario), Rodrigo Díaz(Dep Morón), Milton Céliz(Independiente Rivadavia), Gonzalo García(Racing Ferrol,España), Osvaldo Ramírez(Chaco For Ever), Ricardo Rosales(Fundación Amigos), Enzo Villamayor(Sportivo Luqueño,Chile), Rafael Barrios(Defensa y Justicia) y Lucas Vera(Lanús).

Bajas: Mariano Ferrero (DT). Maximiliano Salas (O’Higgins, Chile), Nahuel Losada(Deportivo Pasto), Dario Stefanatto(Alvarado de Mar del Plata), Bruno Giménez(San Marcos,Chile), Sebastián Ibars(Cafetaleros,México), Brian Ceballos(Sportivo Barracas) y Elías Galloso(Fénix).

Siguen:Matías Vaccaneo, Luciano Guarracino, Agustín Suárez, Emilio Porro, Pablo Frontini, Ignacio Vázquez, Gastón García, Lautaro Lusnig, Facundo Melillán, Héctor Romero, Hugo Soria, Roque Ovejero, Alan Espeche, Mirko Ladrón de Guevara, Leandro Rodríguez, Brian Guerra, Matías Sandoval, Hugo Soria y Lucas Nicchiarelli.

DT: Pablo De Muner

ALMIRANTE BROWN

Altas: Ezequiel Melillo(San Telmo), Pablo Bueno(Flandria), Matías Giordano(Brown Adrogué), Gonzalo Paz(Dep Armenio), Marcos Brítez Ojeda(Altos Hornos Zapla), Brian Cáceres(Sportivo Barracas), Kou Gotou(Racing de Madariaga), Emanuel Lucero(Vélez Sarsfield), David Franco(Pumas Unam), Nicolás Montserrat(Tristán Suárez), Luis Arias(El Porvenir de San Clemente), Leandro Guzmán(Dep Morón), Sebastián Penco(Murciélagos,México), Joaquín Ibáñez(Arsenal de Sarandí), Álvaro López(Vélez Sarsfield) y Jonathan Corzo(Sportivo Belgrano).

Bajas: Raúl Gorostegui, Cristian Núñez, Diego Cisterna, Maximiliano Serrano(Acassuso), Ignacio Colombini(Atlanta), Joaquín Mattalía(Independiente Rivadavia), Alejo Núñez(Ituzaingó) y Fermín Hidalgo(Olimpo).

Siguen: Rodrigo Alonso.

DT: Blas Armando Giunta.

ATLANTA

Altas: Julián Barría(Comunicaciones), Jonathan Figueira(Midland), Lucas Colitto(Fénix), Nicolás Cherro(Villa Dálmine), Matías Morales(Berazategui), Alan Pérez(Boca Unidos), Fernando Enrique(Defensores de Belgrano), Joel Barbosa(Brown Adrogué), Lucas Modesto(Tigre), Jónathan Figueira(Midland), Ignacio Colombini(Ate Brown) y Miguel Caneo(Quilmes).

Bajas: Francisco Berscé (DT), Leonel Álvarez (Independiente), Gastón Brambatti, Iván Vargas, Guillermo Sánchez(Los Andes), Adrián Martínez, Jonathan Chaves, Leonardo Gogna, Damián Leyes(Excursionistas), Mauro Bazán, Diego Molina(Excursionistas) y Fabián Montserrat(Guillermo Brown).

Siguen: Ignacio Viaín, Imanol Castro, Nicolás Previtali, Joaquín Ochoa Giménez, Diego Nakache, Milton Giménez, Mariano Bettini, Axel Ochoa, Gaspar Vega, Braian Oyola, Matías Sosa, Walter Mazzantti, Nahuel Tecilla, Braian Miranda, Gabriel Seijas, Fabricio Pedrozo, Pablo Molina, Horacio Martínez y Matías Morales.

DT: José Antonio Castro

BARRACAS CENTRAL

Altas: Facundo Castro(All Boys), Nahuel Filipetto(Alvarado), Juan Pablo Passaglia(Talleres Re), Marcos Rosetti(Sarmiento Junín), Bryan Mendoza(Sacachispas), Elías Gómez(Talleres RE), Cristian Broggi(Dep Morón), Jorge Piñero Da Silva(Cipolletti), Mariano Monllor(Acassuso), Jonathan Morán(Cipolletti), Luciano Romero(Fénix), Lucas Femia(Talleres Perico), Gonzalo Paz(Dep Armenio), Ángel Martínez(Sportivo Italiano), Tomás Díaz(Independiente de Avellaneda), Andrés Origaen(9 de Julio), Fernando Valenzuela(Racing Club), Eric Aparicio(Brown Adrogué) y Daniel Cáceres Silva.

Bajas: Matías Sproat(Comunicaciones), Juan Martín(Tristán Suárez), Diego Galeano, Horacio Balbuena, Damián Salvatierra(Acassuso), Guillermo Santana (Talleres RE), Leopoldo Pastafiglia, John Trujillo(Dep Merlo), Pablo Migliore, Federico León(Sarmiento R), Guillermo Pfund(Comunicaciones), Ariel Viegas (Acassuso), Víctor Gómez(Deportivo Riestra), Enrique Seccafien y Nahuel La Sala(Yupanqui).

Siguen:

DT: Alejandro Nanía.

COLEGIALES

Altas: Juan Ortiz López(JJ Urquiza), Diego Prado(Atlas), Federico Ortiz López(Deportivo Armenio), Franco Gómez(Atlas), Jorge Demaio(Talleres RE), Leonardo Soraire(Almirante Brown), Rodrigo Paillalef(Estudiantes BA), Miguel Conicelli(Plantese), Daniel Monllor, Franco Toloza(Tristán Suárez), César Atamañuk(El Linqueño), Nicolás Angelotti(Defensores de Belgrano), Jónathan Alderete(Jorge Newbery), Diego Chávez(Independiente de Avellaneda), Gastón Mansilla(Independiente de Avellaneda), Santiago Tallarico(Boca Jrs), Santiago Quiroga(Def de Belgrano), Gabriel Rodríguez(Estudiantes BA), Juan Manuel Tolosa(Rivadavia de Lincoln), Esteban Giambuzzi(Tigre), Facundo Nasif(Manta,Ecuador), Bruno Ferraris(San Miguel) y Facundo Stable(Deportivo Riestra), Franco Shea (Independiente de Avellaneda) y Guillermo Nahuel Amarilla(Ferro Carril Oeste)

Bajas: Luis Zeballos (Los Andes), Alejandro Granero (Deportivo Merlo), Carlos Casteglione (Dock Sud), Abel Soriano(Gral Paz de Cba), Agustín Goñi, Ezequiel Formosa, Agustín Devia, Maximiliano Pollachi(Central Córdoba de Rosario), Andrés Jantus, Esteban Ruiz Díaz, Maximiliano Resquín(Los Andes), Germán Mendoza(Alvarado de Mar del Plata), Manuel López, Leonardo Salguero, Julián Cano, Nicolás Atena, Ezequiel Straccia, Manuel López(Uai Urquiza), Santiago Tossi(Comunicaciones) y Martín Lucero(Chacarita).

Siguen: Zelmar García, Agustín Fidalgo y Brian Medina.

DT: Leonardo Estévez.

COMUNICACIONES

Altas: Nahuel Oviedo(Leandro N. Alem), Fernando Maldonado(Argentino de Merlo), Agustín Díaz(UAI Urquiza), Hernán Ruquet(Almirante Brown), Nahuel Fernandes Silva(Villa San Carlos), Santiago Tossi(Colegiales), Guillermo Pfund(Barracas Central), Matías Sproat(Barracas Central) y Franco Perinciolo(Cañuelas).

Bajas: Rodrigo Melo (Ferro), Leandro García, Diego Ursino, Brandon Paiber, Sebastián Gigliotti, Julián Barría (Atlanta) y Ulises Arias (Sarmiento de Junín), Patricio Pérez(San Miguel), Agustín Cattaneo (Olimpo), Martín Rose (Israel), Tomás Sultani(Real Pilar) e Iván López(Real Pilar).

Siguen: Jonatan Soria y Hernán Salazar.

DT: Sergio Leroy.

DEFENSORES UNIDOS 

Altas: Sebastián Contreras(SM Burzaco), Arturo Ordano(Laferrere), Bruno Almeira(River Chacabuco), Emmanuel Cáceres(Central Norte), Alfredo Resler(Central Cba Rosario).

Bajas: Ramiro Fernández, Gonzalo Ritacco, Nicolás Parodi (Panama)

Siguen: Héctor Echagüe, Rodrigo Basualdo, Alejandro Kruchowski, Emanuel Pentimalli, Mateo Escobar, Nahuel Calvo, Fernando Magallán, Gianluca Alfenoni, Lucas Monzón, Ricardo Priori, Juan Figueroa, Maximiliano Carnelutto, Claudio Villalba, Javier Velázquez, Emerson Correa, Marcelo Pío, Nicolás Tedeschi, Andrés Franzoia

DT: Darío Lema.

DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL

Altas: Tomás Figueroa(Velez Sarsfield), Emiliano Villarreal(Platense), Adrián Romero(DT) y Maximiliano Sosa(Uai Urquiza), Eloy Pereyra(Talleres RE), Fernando Ariza(Tristán Suárez), Sergio Escudero(Arg Q), Rodolfo Combe(Fénix), Gustavo Collante(Boca Jrs), Facundo Sotelo, Franco Benítez(Dep Merlo) y Nicolás Lugli(Platense).

Bajas: Álvaro Klusener(Independiente N), Diego Gómez, Iván Dubois(JJ Urquiza), Julián Montenegro, Luis Avilés, Kevin Smaldone, Emanuel Escuredo, Nicolás Ibáñez , Lucas Calviño(Almagro), Jonathan Moreira, Leandro Lugarzo(Almagro), Fabián Romero(Atlas), Gastón Losa, Ernesto Toledo, Sebastián Mayorga(Flandria) y Jorge Franzoni(DT).

Siguen: Pablo López.

DT: Adrián Romero.

DEPORTIVO RIESTRA

Altas: Víctor Gómez(Barracas Central), Tomás Villordo(San Miguel), Leonel Gigli(Talleres RE), Maximiliano Brito (Acassuso), Agustín Gómez (Barracas Central), Jónathan Ivanoff (Desamparados), Agustín Almirón(San Miguel), Iván Ramos(Chacarita) y Alejandro Gutiérrez(Berazategui).

Bajas: Sebastián Hernández(Berazategui), Diego Maidana, Jorge Visintini, Sebastián Lamacchia, Juan Semeria(Excursionistas), Fernando Joao(Estudiantes BA), Santiago López, Franco Mantovano, Diego Maidana, Gabriel Bravo(Fénix) y Facundo Stable(Colegiales).

Siguen: Gonzalo Bravo.

DT: Jorge Benítez.

ESTUDIANTES

Altas: Cristian Godoy(Acassuso), Diego Martínez (DT), Fernando Joao(Riestra), Iván Becker(Acassuso), Patricio Romero(Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú),  Agustín Starópoli(Rivadavia de Lincoln), Paolo Impini(Juventud Unida de Gauleguaychú), Pablo Villalba Fretes(Chaco For Ever), Federico Carrizo(Argentinos Jrs), Matías Contreras(Deportivo Cuenca,Ecuador) y Gabriel Arce(Independiente de Avellaneda).

Bajas: Juan Carlos Kopriva (DT), Gastón Suso (Godoy Cruz), Joaquín Pucheta(All Boys), Damián Garzo, Matías Jaime(San Marcos,Chile), Federico Pérez, Gabriel Rodríguez(Colegiales), Matías Rosso(Gimnasia y Tiro), Rodrigo Paillalef(Colegiales), Emanuel Barboza, Gonzalo Lorenzo, Juan Meza, Gonzalo Zabala, Leandro Sánchez y Gastón Minutillo.

Siguen: Emanuel Ibáñez, Eric Tovo, Alejandro García, Rodrigo Sayavedra, Rodrigo Saracho, Lionel Altamirano y Juan Pablo Ruiz Gómez.

DT: Diego Martínez

FÉNIX

Altas: Mariano Mittelman, Damián Anriquez(Ituzaingo), Fernando Giménez(Leandro Alem), Matías Aguirre(Vélez Sarsfield), Gabriel Bravo(Deportivo Riestra), Maximiliano Jerez(Dep Merlo), Franco Quiroz(Cerro,Uruguay), Damián Luna, Juan Pablo Vivas, Nahuel Pansardi(Sarmiento R), Nicolás Godoy(River Plate), Franco Torres(River Plate) y Cristian Marcial(Racing Club) y Elías Galloso (All Boys).

Bajas: Diego Molina Fariña(Sacachispas), Diego Ledesma (Sacachispas), Cristian Milla(Berazategui), Lucas Colitto(Atlanta), Federico Garro, Martín Aritto, Gonzalo Pedrosa, Diego Acuña, Sergio Ponce(Midland), Lautaro Schinea(Acassuso), Facundo Ruiz, Federico Iñiguez(Midland), Ezequiel Sánchez, Humberto Vega, Emiliano Tabone, Facundo Simioli(Estudiantes SL), Gonzalo Licata(Midland), Rodolfo Combe(Fénix), Luciano Romero(Barracas Central) y Mathias Crocco(Talleres RE).

Siguen: Emiliano Gianunzio,

DT: Lucas Nohra.

FLANDRIA

Altas: Franco Rodriguez(Luján), Emanuel Escuredo(Dep Español), Leonel Álvarez(Ferrocarril Oeste), Martín Minadevino(Brown Adrogué), Esteban Ciaccheri(Tomisoara,Rumania), Enzo Acosta(Quilmes), Sebastián Mayorga(Dep Español), Matías Nouet(Defensores VR) y Javier Martínez (Real Pilar)

Bajas: Sergio Gómez – Favio Orsi (DT), Mario Mussón(se retiró), Leonardo Griffo (Sportivo Italiano), Claudio Pérez(IFK Varnamo,Suecia), Alejandro Cabral, Francisco Martínez(Def de Belgrano), Patricio Rodriguez(Uai Urquiza), Milton Zárate(Chaco For Ever), Walter Ortiz, Leonardo Villalba, Mariano Puch (Almagro), Iván Ramírez, Sebastián Matos(Gimnasia M), Luciano Pons, Mauro Bellone (Quilmes) y Diego Medina(Def de Belgrano).

Siguen: Diego Sosa, Juan Cruz Randazzo, Andrés Camacho, Pablo Bueno y Agustín Rodríguez.

DT: José María Martínez

J.J. URQUIZA

Altas: Santiago Gallelli(Guaraní Antonio Franco), Eduardo Ruiz Díaz(Colegiales), Tomás Bolzicco(Sportivo Las Parejas), Iván Dubois(Dep Español), Sebastián Sciorilli(Chaco For Ever), Javier Peralta Salinas(Dock Sud), Maximiliano Bonanno(Juventud Unida), Exequiel Damiano(Juventud Unida) y Cristian Leiva(Talleres RE).

Bajas: Jossimar Mosquera, Christian Alba Nievas (Deportivo Merlo), Juan Ortiz López (Colegiales) y Franco Zalazar(Leandro N Alem).

Siguen: Abel Flegenal,Lucas Vicente, Walter Lugo, Damián Bogado,Maximiliano Barreiro, Diego Laniero, Diego Córdoba, Mariano Díaz, Oscar Altamirano, Martín Delgado, Nicolás Nóbile, Damián Manso, Lucio Oscar López y Ezequiel Bustamante.

DT: Daniel Sagman.

SACACHISPAS

Altas: Horacio Balbuena(Barracas Central), Gonzalo Pedrosa(Fénix), Alfio Lorenzo (Dep Maipú), Claudio Vargas (Huracán), Leandro Romano (Huracán), Manuel Falón (Huracán), Diego Ledesma (Fénix), Pablo Barboza (Huracán), Leandro Cuomo, Alan Viscardi (liga santafesina), Emanuel Azzara(Berazategui), Damián Ramírez(El Porvenir), Diego Molina Fariña(Fénix), Pablo Barboza(Huracán) y Agustín Arias(Alvarado de Mar del Plata).

Bajas: Juan Manuel De la Fuente (se retiró), Alejandro Ayala (se retiró), Maximiliano Quinteros (Los Andes), Federico Vega, Ezequiel Fernández, Andrés Correale, Agustín Castiglione, Jonathan Romero, Luciano Cigno, Julio Serrano, Mariano Lutzky, Marcos Doracio, Gastón Arrieta, Nicolás Pizarro, Raúl Pérez (Deportivo Laferrere), Bryan Mendoza (Barracas Central), Darío Carpintero(Lamadrid) y Lucas Fusco(Liniers).

Siguen: Leonel Muller, Moustapha Ngae Bissene, Ezequiel Dos Santos y Hugo Acevedo.

DT: Gustavo Cisneros.

SAN MIGUEL

Altas: Bruno Volpi(Ituzaingó), Rodrigo Faust(Huracán), Abel Sandoval(Barracas de Armstrong), Juan Manuel Lungarzo(San Telmo), Patricio Pérez(Comunicaciones), Sebastián Ereros(Desamparados), Alejandro Noriega(Uai Urquiza), Lucas Reinoso(Chaco For Ever), Sandro Medaglia(Club Deportivo FAS,El Slavador), Federico Real(Eslovaquia), Nicolás Torres(Def de Belgrano), Luis Pincin(libre) y Matías Rey.

Bajas: Daniel Sosa, Emmanuel González, Ezequiel Quiroga, Nicolás Zurco, Adrián Maldonado, Tomás Villordo (Deportivo Riestra), Mariano Buzzini, Cristian Ortiz (Deportivo Armenio), Augusto Vantomme (Ferrocarril Oeste), Martín Batallini(Deportivo Lara), Lucas Scarnato(Deportivo Laferrere), Agustín Almirón(Deportivo Riestra), Julián Bartolo(Guillermo Brown), Bruno Ferraris(Colegiales) y Tomás Soria.

Siguen: Jonathan Belforte, Diego Núñez,Fernando Lugo, Hernán Lillo, Enzo Duarte, Nicolás Agorreca, Jonathan Toledo, Federico Sena, Matías Servián, Santiago Prim, Isaías Olariaga, Matías Peralta, Matías Belizán, Eros Medaglia y Federico Real.

DT: Hugo Parrado.

SAN TELMO

Altas: Lucas Farías(UAI Urquiza), Federico Haberkorn(UD Maracena, España), Leonardo Incorvaia(UAI Urquiza), Damián Toledo(Deportivo Morón), Diego Salazar(Argentinos Juniors), Genaro Alessio(Olimpo Bahía Blanca), Lucas Carrizo(Quilmes), Pedro Formosa(Quilmes), David Zarco(Tristán Suárez) y Nicolás Igartúa(Villa San Carlos).

Bajas: Gustavo Noto (DT), Ricardo Segundo (Berazategui), Ezequiel Melillo (Almirante Brown), Ignacio Ruano (Chaco For Ever), Federico Mateos (Ñublense de Chile), Juan Manuel Lungarzo (San Miguel), Héctor Buzzi (Dep Merlo), Guillermo Esteban (Excursionistas), Matías González (Camioneros), Nahuel Pájaro (Aldosivi), Eduardo Scasserra, Leandro Wagner, Emiliano Callegari Torre, Alan Ruefli y Tiago Olcesi(El Porvenir).

Siguen: Nahuel Oviedo, Rodrigo Callegari Torre, Juan Manuel Zarza, Marcos Jara, César Carranza, Axel Abad, Lucas Arce, Braian Benítez, Marcos Cordero, José D´Angelo, Leandro Hertel, Germán Niz, Jerónimo Porto Lapegüe, César Susmel, Alexander Zurita, Jonathan Benedetti.

DT: Eduardo Pizzo.

TALLERES (RDE)

Altas: Alejandro Gómez(Villa San Carlos), Ezequiel Cacace(Cobreloa, Chile), Maximiliano Badell(Villa San Carlos), Marcos Aguirre(Dep. Pasto, Colombia), Maximiliano Laso(Rumania), Guillermo Santana(Barracas Central), Mariano Trípodi(Unión San Felipe, Chile), Nicolás Ayr(Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn), Gustavo Fernández(Acassuso), Agustín Graneros(Deportivo Merlo), Iván Ramos(Chacarita Juniors), Marcos Aguirre(Dep Pasto,Colombia) y Juan Manuel Sánchez(Ferro Gral Pico), Pablo Bangardino(Villa San Carlos), Gabriel Giacopetti(Guabira,Bolivia), Javier De Olivera(Gral Belgrano de La Pampa y  Mathias Crocco (Fenix)

Bajas: Elías Gómez(Barracas Central), Cristian Leiva(JJ Urquiza), Jorge Demaio(Colegiales), Luciano Ginart, Nahuel Bravo, Sergio Viturro(Estudiantes SL), Ezequiel Vidal, Leonel Gigli(Deportivo Riestra), Enzo Baglivo, Julián Cardellino(Sportivo Italiano), César Borda, Joao Gaona(Uai Urquiza), Alejandro Lugones (Villa San Carlos), Nahuel Simari(Dep Paraguayo), José Luis Banegas(Sportivo Barracas), Eloy Pereya(Dep Español), Blas Sosa(Ferro Gral Pico), Ezequiel Noblea(San Martín de Burzaco) y Manuel Leguizamón(Cañuelas).

Siguen: Mauro Marrone, Eloy Pereira, Nicolas Malvacio, Ramiro Echeverría, Luciano Arcuri, Alan Mareco, Sebastián Villar, Ariel Otermín, Agustín Gil Clarotti.

DT: Daniel Vicentín.

TRISTÁN SUÁREZ

Altas: Juan Martín(Barracas Central), Gastón Aguirre(Temperley), Leandro Díaz(Huracán), Tomás Avendaño(Quilmes) y Emiliano Carrasco (Platense).

Bajas: Javier Vatter, Fernando Ariza(Dep Español), Marcos Benítez(Gimnasia y Tiro), Adrián Castro, Néstor García, Juan Manuel Vega, Jorge Merlo, Francisco Molina, Nicolás Montserrat(Ate Brown), Sergio Orons, Guido Ortiz, Luís Peña y Adrián Toloza y David Zarco(San Telmo).

Siguen: Elías Fretes, Grande, Roberto Jara, Cristian Enciso, Ezequiel Vicente, Roberto Floris, Cristian Varela, Matías Molina, Juan Pablo Cornejo, Elías Cáceres, Rodrigo Vélez, Fernando Lorefice, Nicolás Barrientos, Claudio Galeano, Enzo Trinidad, Nicolás Abregú, Enzo Arreguin, Fabián Garay, Maximiliano Brambillo, Luis Salmerón, Luis López y Matías Maidana.

DT: Daniel Bazán Vera.

UAI URQUIZA

Altas: Enzo Baglivo(Talleres RE), César Borda(Talleres RE), Ramiro Ríos(Vélez), Franco Aragón(Ferrocarril Oeste), Rodrigo Chao(Tigre), Francisco Di fulvio(Villa San Carlos), Julián Vivas(Los Andes), Manuel Lopez(Colegiales), Joao Gaona(Talleres RE), Cipriano Treppo(Independiene N), Ángel Luna(Villa San Carlos), Adrián Fernández(Almagro), Patricio Rodríguez(Flandria), Eros De Luca(Independiente de Avellaneda) y Matías Montero(Chacarita) y Gastón Noir(Sports Salto).

Bajas: Leonardo Landriel (Ferro), Pablo Campodónico (Temperley), Federico Mazur (Temperley), Sebastián Prieto (Temperley), Maximiliano Ferreira (Brown De Adrogué), Alejandro Noriega(San Miguel), Maximiliano Sosa(Dep Español) y Lautaro De Ríos(San Martín de Burzaco).

Siguen:

DT: Cristian Aldirico.